• Month
  • Days

HCAC Scoreboard

August 2014
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
at Franklin
7:30 PM

at Hanover
4:00 PM

at Transylvania
5:00 PM

at Franklin
5:30 PM
21
22
23
at Manchester
3:00 PM

at Southern Ind.
8:30 PM

at DePauw
10:30 AM

at Manchester
1:00 PM
24
at Spalding
2:00 PM
25
26
27
28
29
at Anderson
3:30 PM

at Earlham
3:30 PM

at Defiance
4:30 PM

at Wabash
5:00 PM

at Mount St. Joseph
7:30 PM

at Rose-Hulman
8:00 PM

at Transylvania
1:00 PM

at Defiance
2:30 PM

at Kenyon
5:00 PM

at Mount St. Joseph
5:00 PM

vs. Piedmont
@ Maryville, TN
5:30 PM

at Earlham
5:30 PM

at Anderson
5:30 PM

vs. Rose-Hulman
@ Franklin, Ind.
6:00 PM

at Franklin
8:00 PM

vs. Rose-Hulman
@ Manchester University, North Manchester, Ind.
3:00 PM

vs. Wooster
@ Ada, Ohio
3:00 PM

vs. Kalamazoo
@ North Manchester, Ind.
3:00 PM

at Bluffton
3:00 PM

vs. Sewanee
@ Birmingham, Ala.
3:30 PM

at Manchester
5:00 PM

vs. Franklin
@ North Manchester, Ind.
5:00 PM

vs. Anderson
@ Manchester University, North Manchester, Ind.
5:00 PM

at Bluffton
5:00 PM

vs. Grove City
@ Delaware, OH
5:00 PM

vs. Thiel
@ Ohio Northern
5:00 PM

at Webster
5:00 PM

at Birmingham-Southern
6:00 PM

vs. Franklin
@ North Manchester, Ind.
7:00 PM

vs. Rose-Hulman
@ North Manchester, Ind.
7:00 PM

at Manchester
7:00 PM
30
at Anderson
1:00 PM

at Earlham
1:30 PM

vs. Hanover
@ Lexington, Ky.
3:00 PM

at Rose-Hulman
4:00 PM

at Transylvania
6:00 PM

at Wilmington (Ohio)
7:00 PM

at Transylvania
1:00 PM

at Earlham
1:30 PM

at Denison
2:00 PM

at Maryville (Tenn.)
3:30 PM

at Anderson
3:30 PM

vs. Rose-Hulman
@ Franklin, Ind.
5:00 PM

at Franklin
7:30 PM

at Oakland City
10:00 AM

at Brescia
3:00 PM

at Ohio Wesleyan
9:00 AM

at Ohio Northern
10:00 AM

at Bluffton
10:00 AM

vs. Franklin
@ Manchester University, North Manchester, Ind.
11:00 AM

at Manchester
11:00 AM

vs. Rose-Hulman
@ N. Manchester, Ind.
11:00 AM

vs. Earlham
@ Delaware, OH
11:30 AM

vs. Mount St. Joseph
@ Birmingham, Ala.
11:30 AM

vs. Thomas More
@ Ada, Ohio
12:00 PM

vs. Anderson
@ N. Manchester, Ind.
1:00 PM

vs. Rose-Hulman
@ N. Manchester, Ind.
1:00 PM

vs. Franklin
@ North Manchester, Ind.
1:00 PM

vs. Piedmont
@ Birmingham, AL
2:00 PM

at Bluffton
2:00 PM

vs. Anderson
@ N. Manchester, Ind.
3:00 PM

at Manchester
3:00 PM

at Transylvania
0-0
0-0

vs. Buena Vista
@ St. Louis, Mo.
6:00 PM

vs. Hanover
@ WUSTL, St. Louis, Mo.
8:00 PM
31
at Thomas More
2:30 PM

at Transylvania
2:30 PM

at Cleary
3:00 PM

vs. Berea
@ Lexington, KY
5:00 PM

at Cleary
12:00 PM

at St. Mary's (Ind.)
1:00 PM

at Defiance
2:00 PM

at Ind.-Southeast
12:00 PM

at Washington (Mo.)
1:15 PM
1
at Manchester
4:00 PM
2
at Hanover
5:00 PM

at Earlham
5:00 PM

at Manchester
4:30 PM

at Greenville
5:30 PM
3
at Wooster
7:00 PM

at Mount St. Joseph
7:00 PM

at Franklin
7:30 PM

at Greenville
8:00 PM

at Wooster
4:30 PM

at Greenville
6:00 PM

at Huntington
6:00 PM

at Earlham
7:00 PM

at Mount St. Joseph
7:00 PM
4
at Mount St. Joseph
7:30 PM

at Anderson
4:00 PM
5
at Manchester
7:30 PM

at Manchester
4:00 PM

at Anderson
5:00 PM

at Bluffton
5:00 PM

at Centre
7:30 PM

at Marietta
4:00 PM

at Manchester
6:00 PM

at Kalamazoo
7:00 PM

at Anderson
7:30 PM

at Mount St. Joseph
4:00 PM

vs. Randolph-Macon
@ Fredericksburg, Va.
2:00 PM

vs. Washington and Jefferson
@ Laroche
5:30 PM

at Mount St. Joseph
6:00 PM

vs. Manchester
@ Fredericksburg, Va.
6:00 PM

vs. Pitt.-Greensburg
@ Laroche
7:00 PM

at Hanover
7:45 PM

at Transylvania
8:00 PM
6
at Kalamazoo
1:00 PM

at Bluffton
1:30 PM

at Defiance
1:30 PM

at Ill. Wesleyan
2:00 PM

at Mount St. Joseph
6:00 PM

at Anderson
7:00 PM

at Earlham
7:00 PM

at Centre
7:30 PM

vs. Defiance
@ Danville, KY
TBA

at Wooster
1:00 PM

at Manchester
2:00 PM

at Anderson
2:00 PM

at Millikin
3:30 PM

vs. Transylvania
@ Franklin College
4:00 PM

at Franklin
6:00 PM

at Anderson
1:00 AM

at Millikin
1:00 PM

vs. Wooster
@ Marietta, Ohio
2:00 PM

at Wilmington (Ohio)
2:00 PM

at Ill. Wesleyan
2:00 PM

at Manchester
4:00 PM

at Hanover
4:00 PM

at Franklin
9:00 AM

at DePauw Invitational
9:00 AM

at Goshen
1:00 PM

at Franklin
3:00 PM

at Hanover
10:30 AM

at Transylvania
10:30 AM

vs. Waynesburg
@ Laroche
10:30 AM

at Mount St. Joseph
11:30 AM

vs. Averett
@ Fredericksburg, Va.
12:00 PM

vs. Franklin
@ Richmond, Ind.
2:00 PM

at Mount St. Joseph
2:00 PM

at Earlham
2:00 PM

vs. TBD
@ Laroche
2:30 PM

at Transylvania
2:30 PM

at Rose-Hulman
3:00 PM

vs. St. Ambrose
@ Rose-Hulman
3:00 PM

vs. Lynchburg
@ Fredericksburg, Va.
4:00 PM

at Anderson
4:00 PM

vs. Ohio Wesleyan
@ Terre Haute, IN
5:00 PM

vs. Defiance
@ Rose-Hulman
5:00 PM

at Rose-Hulman
5:00 PM

vs. Franklin
@ Richmond, Ind.
6:00 PM

at Earlham
6:00 PM