Standings

Football
  • Football
  • Men's Soccer
  • Women's Soccer
  • Women's Volleyball
  • Women's Tennis
  • Baseball
  • Softball
  • Men's Tennis
  • Men's Basketball
  • Women's Basketball

2015 HCAC Standings

HCAC ALL
Anderson 0-0 0-0
Bluffton 0-0 0-0
Defiance 0-0 0-0
Earlham 0-0 0-0
Franklin 0-0 0-0
Hanover 0-0 0-0
Manchester 0-0 0-0
Mount St. Joseph 0-0 0-0
Rose-Hulman 0-0 0-0
View Full Schedule
HCAC Scoreboard
-3
Thu. Sep 03
Transylvania
at Centre Invitational
-3
Thu. Sep 03
Transylvania
at Centre Invitational
-3
Thu. Sep 03
Hanover
at Centre Invitational
-2
Thu. Sep 03
2:00 PM
Hanover
at Brescia
-2
Thu. Sep 03
4:00 PM
Miami-Hamilton
at Mount St. Joseph
-2
Thu. Sep 03
7:30 PM
Principia
at Rose-Hulman
-2
Thu. Sep 03
7:30 PM
Manchester
at Trine
-3
Fri. Sep 04
Bluffton
at Bluffton Invitational
-2
Fri. Sep 04
1:00 PM
Olivet
vs. Manchester
@ Adrian, Mich.
-2
Fri. Sep 04
1:00 PM
Albion
vs. Mount St. Joseph
@ Adrian, Mich.
-2
Fri. Sep 04
1:00 PM
Dubuque
vs. Franklin
@ Colorado Springs, Colo.
Colorado College Classic
-2
Fri. Sep 04
3:00 PM
Wilmington (Ohio)
at Defiance
-2
Fri. Sep 04
3:00 PM
Albion
vs. Manchester
@ Adrian, Mich.
-2
Fri. Sep 04
3:00 PM
Olivet
vs. Anderson
@ Adrian, Mich.
-2
Fri. Sep 04
4:00 PM
Hanover
vs. Blackburn
@ St. Louis, MO
-2
Fri. Sep 04
4:00 PM
Miami-Middletown
at Earlham
-2
Fri. Sep 04
4:30 PM
Emory & Henry
at Anderson
-2
Fri. Sep 04
5:00 PM
DePauw
at Earlham
Raven/Quaker Classic
-2
Fri. Sep 04
5:00 PM
Wooster
at Defiance
-2
Fri. Sep 04
5:00 PM
Adrian
at Bluffton
-2
Fri. Sep 04
5:00 PM
Earlham
at Adrian
-2
Fri. Sep 04
5:00 PM
Mount St. Joseph
vs. Kalamazoo
@ Adrian, Mich.
-2
Fri. Sep 04
5:00 PM
Franklin
vs. Colorado Col.
@ Colorado Springs, Colo.
Colorado College Classic
-2
Fri. Sep 04
5:00 PM
Spalding
at Transylvania
-2
Fri. Sep 04
5:00 PM
Pacific Lutheran
vs. Defiance
@ Grand Rapids, Mich.
Calvin Tournament
-2
Fri. Sep 04
5:30 PM
Ohio Northern
at Defiance
-2
Fri. Sep 04
6:00 PM
Milwaukee Engr.
vs. Franklin
@ Terre Haute, Ind.
-2
Fri. Sep 04
7:00 PM
Thomas More
at Mount St. Joseph
-2
Fri. Sep 04
7:00 PM
Transylvania
at Centre
-2
Fri. Sep 04
7:00 PM
Anderson
at Adrian
-2
Fri. Sep 04
7:00 PM
Kalamazoo
vs. Earlham
@ Adrian, Mich.
-2
Fri. Sep 04
7:00 PM
Augustana (Ill.)
at Bluffton
-2
Fri. Sep 04
7:00 PM
Southern Virginia
at Transylvania
-2
Fri. Sep 04
7:00 PM
Rose-Hulman
vs. North Central (Ill.)
@ St. Louis, Mo.
Washington U. Tournament
-2
Fri. Sep 04
8:00 PM
Wabash
at Franklin
-2
Fri. Sep 04
9:00 PM
Webster
vs. Rose-Hulman
@ St. Louis, Mo.
Washington U. Tournament
-2
Fri. Sep 04
9:00 PM
Hanover
vs. Wis.-Oshkosh
@ St. Louis, Mo.
-3
Sat. Sep 05
1:00 PM
Rose-Hulman
at Transylvania Invitational
-3
Sat. Sep 05
1:00 PM
Franklin
at Transylvania Invitational
-3
Sat. Sep 05
1:00 PM
Mount St. Joseph
at Transylvania Invitational
-3
Sat. Sep 05
1:00 PM
Transylvania
at Transylvania Invitational
-3
Sat. Sep 05
1:00 PM
Hanover
at Transylvania Invitational
-3
Sat. Sep 05
12:00 PM
Defiance
at Anderson Invitational
-3
Sat. Sep 05
12:00 PM
Franklin
at Olivet Invitational
-3
Sat. Sep 05
12:00 PM
Mount St. Joseph
at Anderson Invitational
-3
Sat. Sep 05
12:00 PM
Rose-Hulman
at Anderson Invitational
-3
Sat. Sep 05
12:00 PM
Anderson
at Anderson Invitational
-3
Sat. Sep 05
12:00 PM
Hanover
at Anderson Invitational
-3
Sat. Sep 05
12:00 PM
Manchester
at Anderson Invitational
-3
Sat. Sep 05
10:00 AM
Earlham
at Franklin Invitational
-3
Sat. Sep 05
10:00 AM
Franklin
at Franklin Invitational
-3
Sat. Sep 05
10:00 AM
Manchester
at Franklin Invitational
-3
Sat. Sep 05
10:00 AM
Mount St. Joseph
at Franklin Invitational
-3
Sat. Sep 05
10:00 AM
Transylvania
at Franklin Invitational
-3
Sat. Sep 05
10:00 AM
Hanover
at Franklin Invitational
-3
Sat. Sep 05
10:00 AM
Anderson
at Franklin Invitational
-3
Sat. Sep 05
10:00 AM
Defiance
at Franklin Invitational
-2
Sat. Sep 05
10:00 AM
Emory
vs. Defiance
@ Grand Rapids, MI
-2
Sat. Sep 05
10:00 AM
Olivet
vs. Mount St. Joseph
@ Adrian, Mich.
-2
Sat. Sep 05
10:00 AM
Heidelberg
at Bluffton
Bluffton Spiketacular Tournament
-2
Sat. Sep 05
10:00 AM
Anderson
vs. Kalamazoo
@ Adrian, Mich.
-2
Sat. Sep 05
10:00 AM
Rose-Hulman
at Oakland City
-2
Sat. Sep 05
10:30 AM
Rhodes
vs. Rose-Hulman
@ St. Louis, Mo.
Washington U. Tournament
-2
Sat. Sep 05
12:00 PM
Manchester
at St. Mary's (Ind.)
played at Jr. Irish Soccer Club - Airport Field #6
-2
Sat. Sep 05
12:00 PM
Albion
vs. Anderson
@ Adrian, Mich.
-2
Sat. Sep 05
12:00 PM
Mount St. Joseph
at Adrian
-2
Sat. Sep 05
12:00 PM
Franklin
vs. Carleton
@ Colorado Springs, Colo.
Colorado College Classic
-2
Sat. Sep 05
12:30 PM
Hanover
at Washington (Mo.)
ASICS Invite
-2
Sat. Sep 05
12:30 PM
Blackburn
vs. Rose-Hulman
@ St. Louis, Mo.
Washington U. Tournament
-2
Sat. Sep 05
1:00 PM
Berea
at Transylvania
Transylvania Soccer Showcase
-2
Sat. Sep 05
1:00 PM
Emory & Henry
at Earlham
-2
Sat. Sep 05
1:00 PM
Muskingum
at Mount St. Joseph
-2
Sat. Sep 05
1:00 PM
Hanover
at Kenyon
-2
Sat. Sep 05
1:00 PM
Southern Virginia
at Transylvania
-2
Sat. Sep 05
1:00 PM
Earlham
at Olivet
-2
Sat. Sep 05
1:00 PM
Franklin
at Brescia
-2
Sat. Sep 05
1:30 PM
Hanover
vs. North Central (Ill.)
@ St. Louis, MO
-2
Sat. Sep 05
1:30 PM
Centre
at Hanover
-2
Sat. Sep 05
1:30 PM
Bluffton
at Wilmington (Ohio)
-2
Sat. Sep 05
1:30 PM
Ill. Wesleyan
at Franklin
-2
Sat. Sep 05
2:00 PM
Milwaukee Engr.
at Rose-Hulman
-2
Sat. Sep 05
2:00 PM
Bluffton
at Marygrove
-2
Sat. Sep 05
2:00 PM
DePauw
at Bluffton
-2
Sat. Sep 05
2:00 PM
Manchester
vs. Kalamazoo
@ Adrian College
-2
Sat. Sep 05
2:00 PM
Olivet
vs. Earlham
@ Adrian, Mich.
-2
Sat. Sep 05
2:00 PM
Rose-Hulman
vs. Ind.-Southeast
@ Oakland City, Ind.
-2
Sat. Sep 05
2:30 PM
DePauw
at Anderson
Raven/Quaker Classic
-2
Sat. Sep 05
3:00 PM
Spalding
at Transylvania
-2
Sat. Sep 05
3:30 PM
Hanover
vs. Belhaven
@ Lexington, KY
-2
Sat. Sep 05
3:30 PM
Oberlin
at Mount St. Joseph
-2
Sat. Sep 05
3:30 PM
John Carroll
vs. Defiance
@ Grand Rapids, Mich.
-2
Sat. Sep 05
4:00 PM
Franklin
vs. Webster
@ Terre Haute, Ind.
-2
Sat. Sep 05
4:00 PM
Millikin
at Earlham
-2
Sat. Sep 05
4:00 PM
Manchester
at Adrian
-2
Sat. Sep 05
4:00 PM
Albion
vs. Earlham
@ Adrian, Mich.
-2
Sat. Sep 05
4:30 PM
Brescia
at Anderson
-2
Sat. Sep 05
4:30 PM
Manchester
at Illinois Tech
Illinois Tech Tournament- Stuart Field (also Marian vs. Trine at 1pm)
-2
Sat. Sep 05
5:00 PM
Defiance
at Adrian
-2
Sat. Sep 05
6:00 PM
Franklin
vs. Texas-Tyler
@ Colorado Springs, Colo.
Colorado College Classic
-2
Sat. Sep 05
7:00 PM
Kalamazoo
at Rose-Hulman
-2
Sat. Sep 05
7:00 PM
Anderson
at Taylor (Ind.)
-2
Sat. Sep 05
7:00 PM
Mount St. Joseph
at Augustana (Ill.)
-3
Sun. Sep 06
10:00 AM
Franklin
at Transylvania Invitational
-3
Sun. Sep 06
10:00 AM
Mount St. Joseph
at Transylvania Invitational
-3
Sun. Sep 06
10:00 AM
Transylvania
at Transylvania Invitational
-3
Sun. Sep 06
10:00 AM
Rose-Hulman
at Transylvania Invitational
-3
Sun. Sep 06
10:00 AM
Hanover
at Transylvania Invitational
-3
Sun. Sep 06
11:00 AM
Defiance
at Anderson Invitational
-3
Sun. Sep 06
10:00 AM
Franklin
at Olivet Invitational
-3
Sun. Sep 06
11:00 AM
Mount St. Joseph
at Anderson Invitational
-3
Sun. Sep 06
11:00 AM
Rose-Hulman
at Anderson Invitational
-3
Sun. Sep 06
11:00 AM
Anderson
at Anderson Invitational
-3
Sun. Sep 06
11:00 AM
Hanover
at Anderson Invitational
-3
Sun. Sep 06
11:00 AM
Manchester
at Anderson Invitational
-2
Sun. Sep 06
9:00 AM
Earlham
at Marietta
-2
Sun. Sep 06
10:00 AM
St. Vincent
at Defiance
-2
Sun. Sep 06
11:00 AM
Defiance
at Thomas More
-2
Sun. Sep 06
1:00 PM
St. Vincent
at Defiance
-2
Sun. Sep 06
1:00 PM
Hanover
at Denison
-2
Sun. Sep 06
1:00 PM
Webster
at Rose-Hulman
-2
Sun. Sep 06
2:00 PM
Berea
vs. Hanover
@ Lexington, KY
Transylvania College Classic
-2
Sun. Sep 06
2:00 PM
Marian (Wis.)
vs. Manchester
@ Chicago, Ill.
-2
Sun. Sep 06
4:00 PM
Chicago
at Rose-Hulman
No Event
No Event
Previous Next
HCAC Scoreboard
-2
Fri. Sep 04
1:00 PM
0
Defiance
0
at Calvin
0
Wed. Sep 02
Final
3
Ind.-East
0
at Earlham
0
Wed. Sep 02
Final
3
Spalding
0
at Earlham
0
Tue. Sep 01
Final
0
Fontbonne
2
at Franklin
0
Tue. Sep 01
Final
0
Earlham
7
at Ohio Wesleyan
0
Tue. Sep 01
Final
1
Manchester
3
at Trine
0
Tue. Sep 01
Final
0
Defiance
3
at Heidelberg
Hoernemann Stadium
0
Tue. Sep 01
Final
1
Manchester
3
at St. Joseph's (Ind.)
0
Tue. Sep 01
Final
1
Centre
2
at Rose-Hulman
0
Tue. Sep 01
Final
2
Spalding
3
at Mount St. Joseph
0
Tue. Sep 01
Final
4
Albion
0
at Anderson
2
Tue. Sep 01
Final - 2OT
1
Mount St. Joseph
0
at Wilmington (Ohio)
0
Tue. Sep 01
Final
2
Franklin
3
at DePauw
0
Tue. Sep 01
Final
0
Manchester
3
at St. Mary's (Ind.)
0
Tue. Sep 01
Final
3
Transylvania
0
at Berea
Berea, Ky.
0
Tue. Sep 01
Final
1
Anderson
3
at Goshen
0
Tue. Sep 01
Final
3
Mount St. Joseph
1
at Cincinnati Christian
0
Tue. Sep 01
Final
1
Ohio Wesleyan
3
at Bluffton
0
Tue. Sep 01
Final
3
Hanover
1
at Spalding
0
Tue. Sep 01
Final
3
Rose-Hulman
1
vs. Fontbonne
@ Webster University
0
Tue. Sep 01
Final
3
Wilmington (Ohio)
2
at Franklin
0
Tue. Sep 01
Final
2
Hanover
0
at DePauw
0
Tue. Sep 01
Final
1
DePauw
0
at Hanover
0
Tue. Sep 01
Final
6
Alma
1
at Anderson
0
Tue. Sep 01
Final
2
Baldwin Wallace
0
at Bluffton
2
Tue. Sep 01
Final - 2OT
0
Transylvania
0
at Wooster
0
Tue. Sep 01
Final
4
Centre
0
at Rose-Hulman
0
Tue. Sep 01
Final
8
Franklin
1
at Asbury
0
Tue. Sep 01
Final
3
Rose-Hulman
1
at Webster
0
Tue. Sep 01
Final
3
Trine
1
at Defiance
0
Tue. Sep 01
Final
6
Hanover
3
at Ind.-Southeast
0
Tue. Sep 01
Final
11
Baldwin Wallace
0
at Bluffton
No Event
No Event
No Event
Previous Next

Hcac Players Of The Week

Volleyball
  • Volleyball
  • Football
  • Men's Soccer
  • Women's Soccer
  • Men's Cross Country
  • Women's Cross Country
  • Women's Tennis
  • Women's Golf
  • Men's Golf
  • Men's Basketball
  • Women's Basketball
  • Baseball
  • Softball
  • Men's Tennis
  • Men's Track & Field
  • Women's Track & Field
  • Volleyball
  • Football
  • Men's Soccer
  • Women's Soccer
  • Men's Cross Country
  • Women's Cross Country
  • Women's Tennis
  • Women's Golf
  • Men's Golf
  • Men's Basketball
  • Women's Basketball
  • Baseball
  • Softball
  • Men's Tennis
  • Men's Track & Field
  • Women's Track & Field
  • Stats Leaders

    Football
    • Football
    • Men's Soccer
    • Women's Soccer
    • Volleyball
    • Men's Basketball
    • Women's Basketball
    • Baseball
    • Softball
  • Football
  • Men's Soccer
  • Women's Soccer
  • Volleyball
  • Men's Basketball
  • Women's Basketball
  • Baseball
  • Softball
  • Passing Leaders

    Yards per game

    Complete Leaders

    Touchdowns

    Complete Leaders

    Completion %

    Complete Leaders

    Interceptions

    Complete Leaders

    Rushing Leaders

    Yards per game

    Complete Leaders

    Yards per rush

    Complete Leaders

    Touchdowns

    Complete Leaders

    Receving Leaders

    Receptions

    Complete Leaders

    Yards per game

    Complete Leaders

    Touchdowns

    Complete Leaders

    Defensive Leaders

    Solo tackles

    Complete Leaders

    Interceptions

    Complete Leaders

    Instagram