Michael Alexander
Bluffton University
Baseball (Hitter)
More
Matt Brankle
Earlham College
Baseball (Pitcher)
More
HCAC All
Anderson 12-5 20-8
Earlham 11-5 22-6
Bluffton 10-7 17-12
Rose-Hulman 9-7 15-12
Manchester 8-8 15-11
Defiance 7-8 12-12
Franklin 7-9 14-15
Hanover 6-9 10-13
Mount St. Joseph 5-11 10-16
Transylvania 5-11 8-18
April 18, 2015 12:00 PM
Mount St. Joseph
at Manchester
Live stats
April 18, 2015 12:00 PM
Transylvania
at Franklin
Preview | Live stats | Video
April 18, 2015 12:00 PM
Anderson
at Bluffton
Live stats
April 18, 2015 1:00 PM
Rose-Hulman
at Earlham
Preview | Live stats | Video
April 18, 2015 1:30 PM
Hanover
at Defiance
April 18, 2015 3:00 PM
Mount St. Joseph
at Manchester
Live stats
April 18, 2015 3:30 PM
Transylvania
at Franklin
Preview | Live stats | Video
April 18, 2015 3:30 PM
Anderson
at Bluffton
Live stats
April 18, 2015 4:00 PM
Rose-Hulman
at Earlham
Live stats | Video
April 18, 2015 5:00 PM
Hanover
at Defiance
April 19, 2015 12:00 PM
Hanover
at Defiance
April 19, 2015 12:00 PM
Rose-Hulman
at Earlham
Live stats | Video
April 19, 2015 2:00 PM
Bluffton
at Ohio Northern
Live stats
April 17, 2015 Final
4
Mount St. Joseph
5
at Manchester
Box Score | Recap | Recap
April 17, 2015 Final
11
Anderson
8
at Bluffton
Box Score | Recap | Live stats
April 17, 2015 Final
6
Transylvania
15
at Franklin
Preview | Box Score | Recap | Recap | Video
April 16, 2015 Final
7
DePauw
12
at Rose-Hulman
Preview | Box Score | Recap | Recap | Photos
April 15, 2015 Final
5
Defiance
16
at Heidelberg
Box Score | Recap | Recap | Video | Photos
April 15, 2015 Final
2
Spalding
3
at Earlham
Box Score | Recap | Live stats
April 14, 2015 Final
3
Earlham
2
at Mount St. Joseph
Box Score | Recap
April 14, 2015 Final
8
Franklin
6
at Rose-Hulman
Preview | Preview | Box Score | Recap | Recap | Photos
April 14, 2015 Final
6
Manchester
7
at Anderson
Box Score | Recap
April 14, 2015 Final
4
Bluffton
6
at Defiance
Box Score
Please wait while the video player loads...

May 7-9, 2015
at Conference Champion
(Program)
(Website)

Thursday, May 7
Game 1: #1 seed vs. #4 seed
12:00 PM or 3:30 PM
Game 2: #2 seed vs. #3 seed
12:00 PM or 3:30 PM

Friday, May 8
 
Game 3: Winner Game 1 vs. Winner Game 2
9:30 AM
Game 4: Loser Game 1 vs. Loser Game 2
12:30 PM
Game 5: Loser Game 3 vs. Winner Game 4
4:00 PM

Saturday, May 9
Game 6: Winner Game 3 vs. Winner Game 5
12:00 PM
Game 7: If needed
3:30 PM