Trevor Kimm
Manchester University
Baseball (Hitter)
More
Taylor Glaze
Franklin College
Baseball (Pitcher)
More
HCAC All
Manchester 15-4 21-11
Anderson (Ind.) 12-7 19-11
Rose-Hulman 11-8 17-13
Transylvania 10-8 16-16
Earlham 10-9 19-14
Franklin 10-9 19-14
Bluffton 10-9 18-15
Hanover 8-10 12-16
Mt. St. Joseph 6-13 11-19-1
Defiance 2-17 8-24
April 23, 2014 4:30 PM
Spalding
at Transylvania
Live stats | Video
April 24, 2014 4:15 PM
Rose-Hulman
at DePauw
Live stats
April 25, 2014 4:00 PM
Rose-Hulman
at Transylvania
Live stats
April 25, 2014 4:00 PM
Defiance
at Franklin
Live stats
April 25, 2014 4:15 PM
Mt. St. Joseph
at Bluffton
Live stats
April 25, 2014 4:15 PM
Hanover
at Anderson (Ind.)
April 26, 2014 12:00 PM
Rose-Hulman
at Transylvania
Live stats
April 26, 2014 12:00 PM
Defiance
at Franklin
Live stats
April 26, 2014 12:00 PM
Mt. St. Joseph
at Bluffton
Live stats
April 26, 2014 12:00 PM
Hanover
at Anderson (Ind.)
April 26, 2014 12:00 PM
Manchester
at Earlham
Live stats | Video
April 26, 2014 3:00 PM
Rose-Hulman
at Transylvania
Live stats
April 26, 2014 3:00 PM
Defiance
at Franklin
Live stats
April 26, 2014 3:00 PM
Mt. St. Joseph
at Bluffton
Live stats
April 26, 2014 3:00 PM
Hanover
at Anderson (Ind.)
April 26, 2014 3:00 PM
Manchester
at Earlham
Live stats | Video
April 23, 2014 Final
2
Wilmington (Ohio)
4
at Earlham
April 22, 2014 Final
9
Hanover
8
vs. Franklin
@ Victory Field
Indianapolis, Ind.
Box Score | Recap
April 22, 2014 Final - 11 innings
5
Rose-Hulman
6
at Anderson (Ind.)
Box Score
April 22, 2014 Final
23
Manchester
9
at Defiance
Box Score | Recap | Recap
April 22, 2014 Final
7
Bluffton
4
at Earlham
Box Score
April 22, 2014 Final
8
Mt. St. Joseph
13
at Transylvania
Box Score
April 21, 2014 Final - 6 innings
13
Ohio Northern
5
at Bluffton
Preview | Box Score | Recap | Live stats
April 21, 2014 Final - 8 innings
9
Ohio Northern
10
at Bluffton
Preview | Box Score | Recap | Live stats
Please wait while the video player loads...

May 8-10, 2014
at Conference Champion
(Program)
(Website)

Thursday, May 8
Game 1: #1 seed vs. #4 seed
12/3:30 PM
Game 2: #2 seed vs. #3 seed
12/3:30 PM

Friday, May 9
 
Game 3: Winner Game 1 vs. Winner Game 2
9:30 AM
Game 4: Loser Game 1 vs. Loser Game 2
12:30 PM
Game 5: Loser Game 3 vs. Winner Game 4
4:00 PM

Saturday, May 10

Game 6: Winner Game 3 vs. Winner Game 5
12:00 PM
Game 7: If Needed
3:30 PM