Rk Name   gp gs min fg pct 3pt pct ft pct pts
1 T Lucas Anderson 18 18 543 127-250 50.8 41-98 41.8 83-96 86.5 378
2 A Johnson Manchester 18 18 622 125-265 47.2 6-30 20.0 88-119 73.9 344
3 C Fails Hanover 18 16 554 119-223 53.4 39-84 46.4 66-80 82.5 343
4 K Christie Bluffton 18 18 598 101-232 43.5 29-80 36.3 91-99 91.9 322
5 E Wilson-Thomas Earlham 18 14 512 98-216 45.4 45-107 42.1 73-81 90.1 314
6 A Finley Mount St. Joseph 18 18 532 102-207 49.3 36-78 46.2 65-77 84.4 305
7 E Edwards Mount St. Joseph 18 18 473 120-171 70.2 0-0 - 38-62 61.3 278
8 J Beineke Franklin 18 18 484 102-181 56.4 0-1 0.0 71-105 67.6 275
8 W McKinney Hanover 18 18 586 83-180 46.1 37-86 43.0 72-84 85.7 275
10 C McGee Rose-Hulman 18 17 599 98-168 58.3 11-29 37.9 62-85 72.9 269
11 C Hartman Anderson 17 16 492 92-146 63.0 10-24 41.7 45-54 83.3 239
12 K Morris Franklin 18 18 631 81-158 51.3 49-109 45.0 16-20 80.0 227
12 A Renner Bluffton 17 16 523 86-181 47.5 28-67 41.8 27-35 77.1 227
14 C Aimone Rose-Hulman 18 16 484 79-167 47.3 28-64 43.8 39-52 75.0 225
15 A Goetz Mount St. Joseph 18 17 522 75-165 45.5 45-86 52.3 26-30 86.7 221
16 S Duncan Anderson 17 17 492 62-151 41.1 26-77 33.8 68-79 86.1 218
17 K Gullett Transylvania 18 12 402 81-153 52.9 17-53 32.1 37-47 78.7 216
18 C Theobald Transylvania 18 18 495 70-125 56.0 4-15 26.7 65-91 71.4 209
19 N White Hanover 17 16 454 85-136 62.5 0-1 0.0 31-40 77.5 201
20 S Gutierrez Franklin 18 17 525 78-188 41.5 22-65 33.8 21-28 75.0 199
21 K Graham Defiance 17 17 413 71-168 42.3 13-41 31.7 40-58 69.0 195
22 E Becirevic Manchester 15 15 391 82-130 63.1 0-0 - 30-51 58.8 194
22 G Schmitt Transylvania 17 16 493 69-148 46.6 33-77 42.9 23-32 71.9 194
24 D Hutchison Jr. Earlham 12 12 319 76-144 52.8 0-1 0.0 36-53 67.9 188
25 B Kennedy Franklin 18 12 506 64-135 47.4 10-23 43.5 49-59 83.1 187
26 J Barnes Earlham 18 15 544 64-153 41.8 22-68 32.4 34-44 77.3 184
27 K Stalling Jr. Earlham 18 13 417 74-136 54.4 5-20 25.0 27-36 75.0 180
28 J Czarnecki Rose-Hulman 18 15 464 65-114 57.0 1-9 11.1 41-55 74.5 172
29 M Laffoon Anderson 17 7 363 62-116 53.4 2-13 15.4 45-58 77.6 171
30 R Aoki Rose-Hulman 18 - 250 55-127 43.3 35-78 44.9 23-24 95.8 168
31 A Hunter Bluffton 18 18 495 59-117 50.4 32-68 47.1 15-16 93.8 165
32 K Doss Manchester 15 1 265 56-121 46.3 8-25 32.0 39-55 70.9 159
33 R Aikins Jr. Defiance 18 4 322 59-128 46.1 4-21 19.0 34-50 68.0 156
33 M Jefferson Transylvania 18 18 393 57-112 50.9 3-11 27.3 39-65 60.0 156
35 J Anderson Franklin 17 12 479 55-137 40.1 24-74 32.4 21-33 63.6 155
36 I Hibbard Hanover 18 13 433 57-116 49.1 12-40 30.0 22-36 61.1 148
37 A Rich Bluffton 18 18 395 63-119 52.9 3-9 33.3 18-25 72.0 147
38 J Lukens Manchester 18 18 549 56-126 44.4 6-27 22.2 27-41 65.9 145
39 J Cropper Mount St. Joseph 18 18 506 46-104 44.2 22-52 42.3 25-31 80.6 139
39 C Zolman Earlham 18 13 426 51-97 52.6 7-22 31.8 30-43 69.8 139
41 S McKinney Transylvania 18 1 350 50-114 43.9 21-62 33.9 16-26 61.5 137
42 A Wheeler Defiance 18 17 463 48-103 46.6 12-35 34.3 27-36 75.0 135
43 B Kirby Manchester 18 18 462 39-100 39.0 19-49 38.8 37-43 86.0 134
44 D Whitney Defiance 12 5 269 54-107 50.5 0-0 - 24-39 61.5 132
45 C Hampton Manchester 18 13 360 50-108 46.3 3-14 21.4 25-34 73.5 128
46 J Henry Mount St. Joseph 18 17 525 45-87 51.7 19-37 51.4 15-18 83.3 124
47 R Dence Transylvania 18 17 305 50-104 48.1 0-0 - 21-29 72.4 121
47 A Franklin Defiance 17 13 401 44-123 35.8 21-62 33.9 12-15 80.0 121
49 N McGrail Rose-Hulman 18 13 395 42-89 47.2 19-44 43.2 15-22 68.2 118
50 A Doliboa Earlham 14 6 237 39-82 47.6 4-15 26.7 30-39 76.9 112