Standings

Baseball
  • Baseball
  • Softball
  • Men's Tennis
  • Men's Basketball
  • Women's Basketball
  • Football
  • Women's Volleyball
  • Men's Soccer
  • Women's Soccer
  • Women's Tennis

2019 Baseball Standings

HCAC ALL
Franklin 0-0 7-3
Defiance 0-0 7-3-1
Hanover 0-0 7-5
Rose-Hulman 0-0 7-5
Earlham 0-0 8-6
Anderson 0-0 6-5
Bluffton 0-0 7-7
Mount St. Joseph 0-0 5-6
Transylvania 0-0 6-9
Manchester 0-0 2-11
Thu Mar 21
9:00 AM
St. Lawrence
vs. Manchester
@ Clermont, Fla. Legends Way Field #1
Thu Mar 21
9:00 AM
Anderson
vs. Crown (Minn.)
@ Auburndale, Fla. (Lake Myrtle Sports Park - Main Diamond)
Thu Mar 21
11:15 AM
Manchester
vs. D'Youville
@ Clermont, Fla. Legends Way Field #2
Thu Mar 21
12:30 PM
Wis.-Stevens Point
vs. Anderson
@ Auburndale, Fla. (Lake Myrtle Sports Park - Main Diamond)
Thu Mar 21
2:00 PM
Albion
at Bluffton
Thu Mar 21
3:30 PM
St. Mary's (Ind.)
at Franklin
Rescheduled from 3/20
Thu Mar 21
3:45 PM
Kalamazoo
vs. Anderson
@ Clermont, Fla.
Thu Mar 21
4:00 PM
Heidelberg
at Manchester
Thu Mar 21
4:00 PM
Sewanee
at Hanover
Thu Mar 21
4:00 PM
Ohio Northern
at Defiance
Thu Mar 21
4:15 PM
Albion
at Bluffton
Thu Mar 21
5:30 PM
St. Mary's (Ind.)
at Franklin
Rescheduled from 3/20
Thu Mar 21
6:00 PM
Anderson
vs. Macalester
@ Clermont, Fla. (Legends Way Ballfield - Diamond #1)
Fri Mar 22
Hanover
vs. Transylvania Invitational
@ Lexington, Ky.
Fri Mar 22
Franklin
vs. Transylvania Invitational
@ Lexington, Ky.
Fri Mar 22
9:30 AM
Manchester
vs. New Paltz
@ Clermont, Fla. Osceola Field #1
Fri Mar 22
12:00 PM
Ripon
vs. Manchester
@ Clermont, Fla. Osceola Field #5
Fri Mar 22
6:30 PM
Hanover
at Spalding
Fri Mar 22
7:00 PM
Thomas More
at Transylvania
Whitaker Bank Ballpark
Fri Mar 22
7:00 PM
Mount St. Joseph
at Maryville (Tenn.)
Fri Mar 22
8:30 PM
Hanover
at Spalding
Sat Mar 23
Anderson
vs. Mount St. Joseph Spring Invitational
@ Centerville, Ohio
Sat Mar 23
Bluffton
vs. Mount St. Joseph Spring Invitational
@ Centerville, Ohio
Sat Mar 23
Earlham
vs. Mount St. Joseph Spring Invitational
@ Centerville, Ohio
Sat Mar 23
Hanover
vs. Mount St. Joseph Spring Invitational
@ Centerville, Ohio
View Full Schedule
Tue Mar 19
Final
6 Anderson
3 vs. Rutgers-Camden
@ Auburndale, Fla.
Tue Mar 19
Final
9 Franklin
1 at Thomas More
Tue Mar 19
Final
3 Albion
4 at Bluffton
Tue Mar 19
Final
10 Fontbonne
11 at Rose-Hulman
Wed Mar 20
Final
0 Anderson
3 vs. Benedictine (IL)
@ Auburndale, Fla.
Wed Mar 20
Final
5 Defiance
8 at Heidelberg
Wed Mar 20
Final
3 MacMurray
12 at Franklin
Wed Mar 20
Final - 7 innings
11 Wis.-La Crosse
0 vs. Anderson
@ Auburndale, Fla.
Wed Mar 20
Final
6 Defiance
4 at Heidelberg
Wed Mar 20
Final
3 Mount St. Joseph
2 at Otterbein
Wed Mar 20
Postponed
Huntington
at Manchester
Wed Mar 20
Postponed
St. Mary's (Ind.)
at Franklin
Wed Mar 20
Final
17 Sewanee
21 at Hanover
Wed Mar 20
Final
7 Olivet
17 at Earlham
Wed Mar 20
Final
7 Bluffton
6 at Otterbein
Wed Mar 20
Postponed
Defiance
at Albion
Wed Mar 20
Final - 7 innings
3 MacMurray
15 at Franklin
Wed Mar 20
Final
7 Mount St. Joseph
5 at Miami-Hamilton
Hamilton, Ohio
Wed Mar 20
Final
2 Mount St. Joseph
1 at Otterbein
Wed Mar 20
Postponed
St. Mary's (Ind.)
at Franklin
View Full Schedule

Instagram