Men's Swimming & Diving

2018 Men's Swimming & Diving Schedule

Sat., October 07
Franklin
Derby Invitational
2 p.m.
@ Louisville, Ky.
Sat., October 21
Franklin
Anderson
1 p.m.
Manchester
Purdue University Invitational
1 p.m.
@ West Lafayette, Ind.
Rose-Hulman
Indiana Intercollegiate Meet
1 p.m.
@ West Lafayette, Ind.
Fri., October 27
Indiana State & Bellarmine
Rose-Hulman
6 p.m.
Sat., October 28
Indiana Wesleyan
Anderson
1 p.m.
Rose-Hulman (Women Only)
Illinois Wesleyan
TBA
Transylvania
Asbury
Noon
Fri., November 03
Millikin
Franklin
6 p.m.
Sat., November 04
Baldwin Wallace
Manchester
1 p.m.
Rose-Hulman
Wabash
1 p.m.
Wittenberg & Wilmington
Transylvania
1 p.m.
Fri., November 10
Franklin
Transylvania
6 p.m.
Valparaiso
Rose-Hulman
TBA
Sat., November 11
Franklin
Manchester
1 p.m.
Sewanee
Transylvania
1 p.m.
Fri., November 17
Rose-Hulman
Anderson
6 p.m.
Transylvania
Union (Ky.)
5 p.m.
Sat., November 18
Manchester
Ohio Wesleyan Corbiere-Merion Invitational
10 a.m.
Sun., November 19
Manchester
Ohio Wesleyan Corbiere-Merion Invitational
10 a.m.
Sat., December 02
Anderson
Transylvania Invitational
11:30 a.m.
@ Lexington, Ky.
Franklin
Transylvania Invitational
11:30 a.m.
@ Lexington, Ky.
Rose-Hulman
Transylvania Invitational
11:30 a.m.
@ Lexington, Ky.
Manchester
Illinois Tech Ted Erikson Invitational
2 p.m.
Transylvania
Transylvania Invitational
11:30 a.m.
@ Lexington, Ky.
Sun., December 03
Anderson
Transylvania Invitational
10:30 a.m.
@ Lexington, Ky.
Franklin
Transylvania Invitational
10:30 a.m.
@ Lexington, Ky.
Rose-Hulman
Transylvania Invitational
10:30 a.m.
@ Lexington, Ky.
Transylvania
Transylvania Invitational
10:30 a.m.
@ Lexington, Ky.
Fri., January 12
Franklin
Colonel Classic
6 p.m.
@ Danville, Ky.
Rose-Hulman
DePauw
TBA
Transylvania
Lindsey Wilson
6 p.m.
Sat., January 13
Anderson
Transylvania
1 p.m.
Franklin
Colonel Classic
10 a.m.
@ Danville, Ky.
Manchester
Wilmington
1 p.m.
Illinois Wesleyan
Rose-Hulman
1 p.m.
Fri., January 19
Anderson
Wittenberg
5 p.m.
Calvin
Rose-Hulman
6 p.m.
Centre
Transylvania
6:30 p.m.
Sat., January 20
Manchester
Anderson
1 p.m.
DePauw & Calvin
Franklin
1 p.m.
Fri., January 26
Franklin
Rose-Hulman
6 p.m.
Sat., January 27
Illinois Wesleyan
Franklin
1 p.m.
Manchester
Urbana
1 p.m.
Fri., February 09
HCAC Swimming & Diving Championships
@ Terre Haute, Ind.
Sat., February 10
HCAC Swimming & Diving Championships
@ Terre Haute, Ind.
Sun., February 11
HCAC Swimming & Diving Championships
@ Terre Haute, Ind.