2014-15 HCAC Men's Tennis Schedule/Results

Fri., September 05
Miami-Middletown 0
Mount St. Joseph 9
Final
Sat., September 06
Trine 8
Franklin 1
Final
Mon., September 08
Miami-Hamilton 0
Mount St. Joseph 9
Final
Thu., September 11
Manchester 2
Bethel (IN) 7
Final
Sat., September 13
Goshen 8
Anderson 1
Final
Tue., September 16
Indiana-East 5
Franklin 4
Final
Wed., September 17
Mount St. Joseph 0
Capital 9
Final
Thu., September 18
Georgetown (KY) 8
Hanover 1
Final
Manchester 1
St. Francis (Ind.) 8
Final
Mon., September 22
Indiana-East 7
Mount St. Joseph 2
Final
Tue., September 23
Adrian 9
Manchester 0
Final
Thu., September 25
St. Francis (Ind.) 9
Anderson 0
Final
Wed., February 04
Franklin 0
Wabash 9
Final
Sat., February 07
Ind.-Southeast 6
Rose-Hulman 3
Final
Sat., February 14
Webster 0
Rose-Hulman 9
Final
Wed., February 18
Earlham 2
Wabash 7
Final
Sat., February 21
Roosevelt 8
Defiance 1
Final
Earlham 5
Rhodes 4
Final
@ Greencastle, IN
Sun., February 22
Earlham 0
DePauw 9
Final
Tue., February 24
Alma 4
Defiance 5
Final
Sat., February 28
Muskingum 0
Defiance 9
Final
Monmouth (Ill.) 4
Rose-Hulman 5
Final
@ Crawfordsville, Ind.
Thomas More 0
Defiance 9
Final
Rose-Hulman 2
Wabash 7
Final
Fri., March 06
Greenville 3
Franklin 6
Final
West Indy Racquet Club
Sat., March 07
Earlham 0
Oberlin 9
Final
@ Delaware, OH
Earlham 3
Ohio Wesleyan 6
Final
Tue., March 10
Lawrence Tech 8
Defiance 1
Final
@ Hilton Head, SC
Transylvania 0
Mississippi Col. 9
Final
@ Orange Beach (Ala.) Tennis Center
Wed., March 11
Manchester 0
Trine 9
Final
Indiana Tech 9
Franklin 0
Final
Thu., March 12
Gordon 8
Defiance 1
Final
at Evian Tennis Club @ Hilton Head, S.C.
Fri., March 13
Birmingham Southern 8
Transylvania 1
Final
@ Orange Beach, Ala.
Capital 7
Earlham 2
Final
Sat., March 14
Sun., March 15
Berea 1
Hanover 8
Final
Tue., March 17
Earlham 9
William Peace 0
Final
Wed., March 18
Earlham 3
Roanoke 6
Final
Thu., March 19
Earlham 5
Shenandoah 4
Final
Oakland City 0
Hanover 5
Final
Sat., March 21
Baldwin Wallace 7
Defiance 2
Final
Transylvania 4
Centre 5
Final
Capital 8
Hanover 1
Final
@ at Wabash College (Ind.)
Hanover 0
Wabash 5
Final
Sun., March 22
Thu., March 26
Rochester (Mich.) 1
Defiance 8
Final
Fri., March 27
Neb. Wesleyan 2
Franklin 7
Final
@ Hilton Head, S.C.
Sat., March 28
Earlham 0
Denison 9
Final
Mon., March 30
Heidelberg 1
Defiance 8
Final
Indiana-East 2
Hanover 7
Final
Tue., March 31
Thomas More 1
Mount St. Joseph 8
Final
Rose-Hulman 1
DePauw 8
Final
Wed., April 01
Sat., April 04
Hanover 7
Oakland City 2
Final
Wed., April 08
Final
@ DePauw University
Fri., April 10
Rose-Hulman 2
Indiana Tech 7
Final
@ Swinney Park - Fort Wayne
Heidelberg 2
Mount St. Joseph 7
Final
Sat., April 11
Mount St. Joseph 7
Berea 2
Final
Rose-Hulman 0
IPFW 7
Final
Sun., April 12
Wed., April 15
Bethel (IN) 4
Manchester 5
Final
Fri., April 17
Sat., April 18
Sun., April 19
Final
@ Indianapolis, Ind.
Wed., April 22
Thu., April 23
Oakland City 1
Rose-Hulman 8
Final
Fri., April 24
Sat., April 25
Sun., April 26
Mon., April 27
Tue., April 28
Wed., April 29
Fri., May 01
Final
HCAC Tournament Opening Round @ West Indy Racquet Club
Final
HCAC Tournament Opening Round @ West Indy Racquet Club
Sat., May 02
Final
HCAC Tournament Semifinal @ West Indy Racquet Club
Final
HCAC Tournament Semifinal @ West Indy Racquet Club
Sun., May 03
Final
HCAC Tournament Championship @ West Indy Racquet Club
Fri., May 08
Rose-Hulman 1
Carthage 5
Final
NCAA Tournament Round 1 @ St. Louis, Mo. (Washington U.)