2019-20 HCAC Men's Tennis Schedule

Add to Calendar
Friday August 30, 2019
Wednesday September 04, 2019
Saturday September 07, 2019
Saturday September 14, 2019
DePauw Fall Invitational
Saturday, September 14
TBA
@ DePauw University / Greencastle, Ind.
Saturday, September 14
TBA
Sunday September 15, 2019
DePauw Fall Invitational
Sunday, September 15
TBA
@ DePauw University / Greencastle, Ind.
Sunday September 22, 2019
Tuesday September 24, 2019
Wednesday September 25, 2019
Thursday September 26, 2019
St. Francis (IN)
Thursday, September 26
4:00 PM
Saturday September 28, 2019
Sunday September 29, 2019
Holy Cross (Ind.)
Sunday, September 29
Cancelled
Friday October 04, 2019
Saturday October 05, 2019
Alma
Saturday, October 05
12:00 PM
Saturday February 01, 2020
Wabash
Saturday, February 01
TBA
Saturday February 08, 2020
Ferris St.
Saturday, February 08
TBA
Ohio Wesleyan
Saturday, February 08
10:00 AM
Kalamazoo
Saturday, February 08
10:00 AM
@ Crawfordsville, Ind.
Case Western Reserve
Saturday, February 08
11:30 AM
@ Holland, Mich.
Wabash
Saturday, February 08
2:00 PM
Friday February 14, 2020
LaGrange
Friday, February 14
4:00 PM
Top Seed Tennis Club, Nicholasville, Ky.
Piedmont
Friday, February 14
7:00 PM
@ Sewanee, Tenn.
Saturday February 15, 2020
Ohio Wesleyan
Saturday, February 15
10:00 AM
Augustana (IL)
Saturday, February 15
1:45 PM
Sewanee
Saturday, February 15
2:00 PM
Wittenberg
Saturday, February 15
4:00 PM
Saturday, February 15
4:45 PM
@ Rock Island, Ill.
Sunday February 16, 2020
Ohio Northern
Sunday, February 16
1:00 PM
Friday February 21, 2020
Thomas More
Friday, February 21
6:00 PM
Saturday February 22, 2020
Wittenberg
Saturday, February 22
TBA
Schroeder Tennis Center
Hope
Saturday, February 22
TBA
Schroeder Tennis Center
Alma
Saturday, February 22
TBA
@ TBA
Sunday February 23, 2020
Praire State
Sunday, February 23
10:00 AM
@ Chicago State
Millikin
Sunday, February 23
1:00 PM
@ Chicago State
Saturday February 29, 2020
Saturday, February 29
TBA
Covenant
Saturday, February 29
11:00 AM
Sunday March 01, 2020
Berry College
Sunday, March 01
11:00 AM
Tuesday March 03, 2020
DePauw
Tuesday, March 03
4:30 PM
Saturday March 07, 2020
Dominican (IL)
Saturday, March 07
12:00 PM
Elmhurst
Saturday, March 07
4:00 PM
@ Riverl Forest, Ill.
Sunday March 08, 2020
Monmouth (Ill.)
Sunday, March 08
TBA
@ Orlando, Fl.
Tuesday March 10, 2020
Washington College
Tuesday, March 10
TBA
@ Orlando, Fl.
Wednesday March 11, 2020
Rhodes
Wednesday, March 11
TBA
@ Orlando, Fla.
St. Scholastica
Wednesday, March 11
TBA
@ Orlando, Fl.
Friday March 13, 2020
Franciscan
Friday, March 13
TBA
@ Orlando, Fl.
Saturday March 14, 2020
DePauw
Saturday, March 14
9:00 AM
Centre
Saturday, March 14
12:00 PM
Ind. Wesleyan
Saturday, March 14
1:00 PM
@ Greencastle, Ind.
Sunday March 15, 2020
Ind.-Southeast
Sunday, March 15
12:00 PM
Saturday March 21, 2020
Wabash
Saturday, March 21
2:00 PM
Trine
Saturday, March 21
2:30 PM
Sunday March 22, 2020
Sunday, March 22
12:00 PM
Eastern Ill.
Sunday, March 22
3:00 PM
Tuesday March 24, 2020
Albion
Tuesday, March 24
4:00 PM
Saturday March 28, 2020
Saturday, March 28
11:00 AM
Saturday, March 28
11:00 AM
Saturday, March 28
12:00 PM
Sunday March 29, 2020
Wabash
Sunday, March 29
3:00 PM
Wednesday April 01, 2020
Wednesday, April 01
4:30 PM
Friday April 03, 2020
Ohio Wesleyan
Friday, April 03
5:00 PM
Saturday April 04, 2020
Saturday, April 04
11:00 AM
Saturday, April 04
11:00 AM
Saturday, April 04
12:00 PM
Oakland City
Saturday, April 04
12:00 PM
Sunday April 05, 2020
Sunday, April 05
1:00 PM
Wednesday April 08, 2020
Wednesday, April 08
4:00 PM
Wednesday, April 08
4:30 PM
Wednesday, April 08
5:00 PM
Wednesday, April 08
6:00 PM
Saturday April 11, 2020
Saturday, April 11
TBA
Greenville
Saturday, April 11
9:00 AM
Saturday, April 11
11:00 AM
Saturday, April 11
11:00 AM
Saturday, April 11
12:00 PM
Greenville
Saturday, April 11
1:00 PM
@ Franklin
Saturday, April 11
4:00 PM
Sunday April 12, 2020
Sunday, April 12
12:00 PM
Thursday April 16, 2020
Ohio Northern
Thursday, April 16
4:00 PM
Saturday April 18, 2020
Saturday, April 18
11:00 AM
Saturday, April 18
12:00 PM
Saturday, April 18
12:00 PM
Sunday April 19, 2020
Sunday, April 19
11:00 AM
Sunday, April 19
12:00 PM
Tuesday April 21, 2020
Tuesday, April 21
4:00 PM
Wednesday April 22, 2020
Wednesday, April 22
4:00 PM
Saturday April 25, 2020
Saturday, April 25
11:00 AM
Saturday, April 25
12:00 PM
Principia
Saturday, April 25
2:00 PM
Saturday, April 25
5:00 PM
Sunday April 26, 2020
Sunday, April 26
12:00 PM
Millikin
Sunday, April 26
1:00 PM
Friday May 01, 2020
TBA
Friday, May 01
TBA
TBA %
Friday, May 01
TBA
HCAC Championship - Top Seed Racquet Club
Saturday May 02, 2020
TBA
Saturday, May 02
TBA
Sunday May 03, 2020
TBA
Sunday, May 03
TBA
Thursday May 07, 2020
TBA
Thursday, May 07
TBA
NCAA Tournament - First Round
Friday May 08, 2020
TBA
Friday, May 08
TBA
NCAA Tournament - Second Round
Saturday May 09, 2020
TBA
Saturday, May 09
TBA
NCAA Tournament - Third Round
Monday May 18, 2020
TBA
Monday, May 18
TBA
@ St. Louis, Mo. NCAA Tournament Quaterfinals
Tuesday May 19, 2020
TBA
Tuesday, May 19
TBA
@ St. Louis, Mo. NCAA Tournament Semifinals
Wednesday May 20, 2020
TBA
Wednesday, May 20
TBA
@ St. Louis, Mo. NCAA DIII Championship
* Conference
% Post season