Schedule
Note: Games in Dark Blue Indicate Conference Contests; Bold Indicates Victor

Date Away Score Home Score      
Mar. 20 Bluffton 3rd Defiance Invitational out of 7 Final
  Defiance 1st Defiance Invitational out of 7 Final
  Franklin 4th Wabash Relays out of 5 Final
  Manchester 2nd Defiance Invitational out of 7 Final
  Mount St. Joseph No U. of Cincinnati Early Bird Team Score Final
  Rose-Hulman No Rose-Hulman Invitational Team Score Final
  Transylvania 7th Berea Invitational out of 7 Final
  Hanover No Rose-Hulman Invitational Team Score Final
Mar. 26 Mount St. Joseph 2nd Mount St. Joseph Invitational out of 5 Final
  Transylvania 5th Mount St. Joseph Invitational out of 5 Final
Mar. 27 Bluffton 10th Cedarville Invitational out of 15 Final
  Defiance No Indiana Wesleyan Invitational Team Score Final
  Franklin 6th Hanover Invitational out of 10 Final
  Rose-Hulman 1st Hanover Invitational out of 10 Final
  Hanover 2nd Hanover Invitational out of 10 Final
  Anderson No Indiana Wesleyan Invitational Team Score Final
Apr. 2 Bluffton 5th Defiance Invitational out of 7 Final
  Defiance 4th Defiance Invitational out of 7 Final
Apr. 3 Anderson 4th Anderson Invitational out of 5 Final
  Manchester 10th DePauw Invitational out of 11 Final
  Mount St. Joseph 15th U. of Cincinnati Invitational out of 16 Final
  Rose-Hulman 4th DePauw Invitational out of 11 Final
  Transylvania 10th Centre Invitational out of 13 Final
  Hanover 4th Centre Invitational out of 13 Final
Apr. 10 Bluffton 11th Ohio Wesleyan Invitational out of 15 Final
  Defiance No Adrian Invitational Team Score Final
  Franklin 16th Indiana Little State out of 19 Final
  Manchester 14th Indiana Little State out of 19 Final
  Anderson 10th Indiana Little State out of 19 Final
  Hanover 19th Indiana Little State out of 19 Final
  Mount St. Joseph 15th Ohio Wesleyan Invitational out of 15 Final
Apr. 16 Franklin 8th Rose-Hulman Twilight out of 14 Final
  Rose-Hulman 3rd Rose-Hulman Twilight out of 14 Final
  Transylvania No Eastern Kentucky Invitational Team Score Final
  Anderson No Anderson Invitational Team Score Final
  Hanover 9th Rose-Hulman Twilight out of 14 Final
Apr. 17 Bluffton 17th All-Ohio Championships out of 19 Final
  Defiance 14th All-Ohio Championships out of 19 Final
  Manchester No Manchester Invitational Team Score Final
  Mount St. Joseph 18th All-Ohio Championships out of 19 Final
Apr. 23 Defiance No Gina Relays Team Score Final
Apr. 24 Bluffton 6th Wilmington Invitational out of 9 Final
  Franklin 3rd Wilmington Invitational out of 9 Final
  Manchester 4th Taylor Invitational out of 10 Final
  Mount St. Joseph 5th Wilmington Invitational out of 9 Final
  Rose-Hulman No Purdue Open Meet Team Score Final
  Transylvania 8th Wilmington Invitational out of 9 Final
  Anderson No Bellarmine Invitational Team Score Final
  Defiance 7th Taylor Invitational out of 10 Final
May. 1 HCAC Championships Day 2 Final
College of Mount St. Joseph
May. 29 NCAA Division III National Championships Final
Berea, Ohio