Track & Field Schedule
Note: Games in Dark Blue Indicate Conference Contests; Bold Indicates Victor

Date Away Score Home Score      
Jan. 15 Mount St. Joseph 4th Capital Indoor Invite out of 8 Final
  Rose-Hulman 1st Terre Haute Double Dual out of 3 Final
Jan. 21 Bluffton Findlay Indoor Invite No Team Score Final
  Defiance Findlay Indoor Invite No Team Score Final
  Rose-Hulman RHIT Friday Night Indoor Invite No Team Score Final
  Manchester RHIT Friday Night Indoor Invite No Team Score Final
  Franklin RHIT Friday Night Indoor Invite No Team Score Final
  Hanover RHIT Friday Night Indoor Invite No Team Score Final
Jan. 22 Anderson Wabash Indoor Invite No Team Score Final
  Mount St. Joseph 4th Otterbein Indoor Invite out of 7 Final
Jan. 28 Defiance 2nd Trine Indoor Invite out of 6 Final
Jan. 29 Anderson 5th Indiana Wesleyan Indoor Invite out of 8 Final
  Bluffton Findlay Indoor Invite No Team Score Final
  Earlham 9th Rose-Hulman Indoor Invite out of 12 Final
  Mount St. Joseph 10th Rose-Hulman Indoor Invite out of 12 Final
  Rose-Hulman 3rd Rose-Hulman Indoor Invite out of 12 Final
  Franklin 6th Rose-Hulman Indoor Invite out of 12 Final
Feb. 5 Anderson 1st Anderson Indoor Invite out of 7 Final
  Bluffton 5th Ohio Northern Indoor Invite out of 6 Final
  Defiance 2nd Ohio Northern Indoor Invite out of 6 Final
  Earlham 3rd Anderson Indoor Invite out of 7 Final
  Rose-Hulman 3rd DePauw Indoor Invite out of 12 Final
  Manchester 2nd Anderson Indoor Invite out of 7 Final
  Franklin 7th DePauw Indoor Invite out of 12 Final
  Transylvania 6th Anderson Indoor Invite out of 7 Final
  Hanover 5th Anderson Indoor Invite out of 7 Final
Feb. 11 Franklin Indiana Indoor Invite No Team Score Final
  Transylvania 8th Capital Indoor Invite out of 10 Final
  Bluffton 10th Capital Indoor Invite out of 10 Final
  Mount St. Joseph 6th Capital Indoor Invite out of 10 Final
Feb. 12 Anderson 12th DePauw Indoor Invite out of 21 Final
  Defiance 5th Trine Indoor Open out of 5 Final
  Defiance 13th All-Ohio Indoor Championships out of 19 Final
  Earlham 4th DePauw Indoor Invite out of 21 Final
  Mount St. Joseph 15th All-Ohio Indoor Championships out of 19 Final
  Rose-Hulman 4th Grinnell Indoor Invite out of 10 Final
  Manchester 3rd Trine Indoor Invite out of 5 Final
  Hanover 16th DePauw Indoor Invite out of 21 Final
  Franklin 13th DePauw Indoor Invite out of 21 Final
Feb. 19 HCAC Indoor Championships Final
Feb. 25 Rose-Hulman Denison Invitational No Team Score Final
Feb. 26 Anderson 5th AU Fred Wilt Memorial Indoor Invite out of 13 Final
  Defiance 2nd AU Fred Wilt Memorial Indoor Invite out of 13 Final
  Earlham 10th AU Fred Wilt Memorial Indoor Invite out of 13 Final
  Manchester 6th AU Fred Wilt Memorial Indoor Invite out of 13 Final
  Franklin 4th AU Fred Wilt Memorial Indoor Invite out of 13 Final
  Mount St. Joseph 7th AU Fred Wilt Memorial Invitational out of 13 Final
Mar. 12 NCAA Division III Indoor Nationals Final
Mar. 19 Bluffton 6th Defiance Dick Small Invite out of 7 Final
  Mount St. Joseph 7th U of Cincinnati Outdoor Relays out of 11 Final
  Rose-Hulman Rose-Hulman Early Bird Outdoor Invite No Team Score Final
  Franklin 3rd Wabash Outdoor Relays out of 4 Final
  Hanover Rose-Hulman Early Bird Outdoor Invite No Team Score Final
  Defiance 1st Defiance Dick Small Invite out of 7 Final
Mar. 25 Anderson Washington-St. Louis Invite No Team Score Final
  Mount St. Joseph 1st Mount St. Joseph Invite out of 7 Final
  Transylvania 5th Mount St. Joseph Invite out of 7 Final
Mar. 26 Bluffton 12th Cedarville Yellow Jacket Invite out of 14 Final
  Earlham 5th Hanover Outdoor Invite out of 9 Final
  Rose-Hulman 1st Hanover Outdoor Invite out of 9 Final
  Franklin 4th Hanover Outdoor Invite out of 9 Final
  Hanover 6th Hanover Outdoor Invite out of 9 Final
  Manchester 7th Hanover Outdoor Invite out of 9 Final
Apr. 1 Bluffton 7th Defiance Yellow Jacket Open out of 7 Final
  Defiance 3rd Defiance Yellow Jacket Open out of 7 Final
Apr. 2 Anderson 1st Anderson Outdoor Invite out of 5 Final
  Earlham 2nd Anderson Outdoor Invite out of 5 Final
  Mount St. Joseph 11th DePauw Outdoor Invite out of 11 Final
  Rose-Hulman 5th DePauw Outdoor Invite out of 11 Final
  Manchester 10th DePauw Outdoor Invite out of 11 Final
  Franklin 10th Washington-St. Louis Outdoor Invite out of 23 Final
  Transylvania 12th Centre Invitational out of 15 Final
  Hanover 3rd Anderson Outdoor Invite out of 5 Final
Apr. 9 Bluffton Adrian Bulldog Invite No Team Score Final
  Rose-Hulman 4th Ohio Wesleyan Outdoor Invite out of 15 Final
  Manchester 10th Indiana Little State out of 17 Final
  Anderson 11th Indiana Little State out of 17 Final
  Earlham 16th Indiana Little State out of 17 Final
  Franklin 11th Indiana Little State out of 17 Final
  Hanover Indiana Little State No Team Score Final
  Defiance Adrian Bulldog Invite No Team Score Final
  Mount St. Joseph 16th Miami Outdoor Invite out of 18 Final
Apr. 15 Rose-Hulman 2nd Rose-Hulman Outdoor Twilight Meet out of 11 Final
  Franklin 6th Rose-Hulman Outdoor Twilight Meet out of 11 Final
  Hanover 9th Rose-Hulman Outdoor Twilight Meet out of 11 Final
Apr. 16 Transylvania Bellarmine Invitational No Team Score Final
  Bluffton 18th All-Ohio Outdoor Championships out of 19 Final
  Earlham 8th Manchester Outdoor Invite out of 11 Final
  Mount St. Joseph 14th All-Ohio Outdoor Championships out of 19 Final
  Manchester 4th Manchester Outdoor Classic out of 11 Final
  Defiance 12th All-Ohio Outdoor Championships out of 19 Final
  Anderson 7th Manchester Outdoor Classic out of 11 Final
Apr. 21 Anderson Anderson Pre-Conference Invite No Team Score Final
  Manchester Manchester Quad No Team Score Final
  Defiance Anderson Pre-Conference Invite No Team Score Final
  Franklin Anderson Pre-Conference Invite No Team Score Final
Apr. 23 Bluffton 7th Wilmington Outdoor Invite out of 8 Final
  Mount St. Joseph 6th Wilmington Outdoor Invite out of 8 Final
  Rose-Hulman Bellarmine Invitational No Team Score Final
  Hanover Bellarmine Invitational No Team Score Final
Apr. 30 HCAC Outdoor Championships Final
May. 28 NCAA Division III Outdoor Nationals Final