Track & Field Schedule

Note: Games in Dark Blue Indicate Conference Contests; Bold Indicates Victor


Date Away Score Home Score    
Jan. 11 Bluffton Captial Invitational No Team Score Final Results
Jan. 17 Bluffton Findlay Invitational No Team Score Final Results
  Defiance Northwest Ohio Invitational No Team Score Final Results
  Rose-Hulman 1st Terre Haute Double Dual out of 4 Final Results
  Manchester 4th Terre Haute Double Dual out of 4 Final Results
Jan. 18 Mount St. Joseph 10th Otterbein Invitational out of 12 Final Results
  Rose-Hulman Illinois Wesleyan Tri-Meet No Team Score Final Results
  Transylvania Otterbein Invitational No Team Score Final Results
  Anderson Wabash Invitiational No Team Score Final Results
Jan. 24 Hanover 3rd Rose-Hulman Inviational out of 7 Final Results
  Mount St. Joseph 7th Rose-Hulman Inviational out of 7 Final Results
  Rose-Hulman 1st Rose-Hulman Inviational out of 7 Final Results
  Earlham 6th Rose-Hulman Inviational out of 7 Final Results
  Franklin 5th Rose-Hulman Inviational out of 7 Final Results
Jan. 25 Bluffton Findlay Invitational No Team Score Final Results
  Defiance 2nd Defiance Invitational out of 6 Final Results
  Anderson 3rd Defiance Invitational out of 6 Final Results
Feb. 1 Bluffton Taylor Invitational No Team Score Final
  Defiance Taylor Invitational No Team Score Final Results
  Mount St. Joseph 9th Rose-Hulman Inviational out of 9 Final Results
  Rose-Hulman 1st Rose-Hulman Inviational out of 9 Final Results
  Transylvania 7th Rose-Hulman Inviational out of 9 Final Results
  Anderson Taylor Invitational No Team Score Final
  Manchester IPFW Mastadon Invitational No Team Score Final Results
  Franklin 8th Rose-Hulman Inviational out of 9 Final Results
Feb. 7 Franklin 2nd DePauw Invitational out of 6 Final Results
Feb. 8 Bluffton 9th Ohio Northern Invitational out of 10 Final Results
  Defiance 6th Ohio Northern Invitational out of 10 Final Results
  Hanover 5th Anderson Invitational out of 9 Final Results
  Mount St. Joseph 8th Anderson Invitational out of 9 Final Results
  Rose-Hulman 2nd Ohio Northern Invitational out of 10 Final Results
  Transylvania 7th Anderson Invitational out of 9 Final Results
  Earlham 9th Anderson Invitational out of 9 Final Results
  Anderson 2nd Anderson Invitational out of 9 Final Results
  Manchester 3rd Anderson Invitational out of 9 Final Results
Feb. 14 Bluffton Defiance Invitational No Team Score Final
  Defiance Defiance Invitational No Team Score Final
  Manchester Defiance Invitational No Team Score Final
Feb. 15 Bluffton 19th All-Ohio Championship out of 19 Final Results
  Westerville, OH
  Defiance 11th All-Ohio Championship out of 19 Final Results
  Westerville, OH
  Hanover 9th DePauw Invitational out of 15 Final Results
  Mount St. Joseph All-Ohio Championship No Team Score Final Results
  Westerville, OH
  Rose-Hulman 1st DePauw Invitational out of 15 Final Results
  Earlham 13th DePauw Invitational out of 15 Final Results
  Franklin 3rd DePauw Invitational out of 15 Final Results
  Anderson 6th DePauw Invitational out of 15 Final Results
Feb. 22 HCAC Indoor Championships Final Results
  Anderson University
Mar. 15 NCAA Division III Indoor Championships Final Results
  Lincoln, Neb.
Mar. 22 Bluffton Washington & Lee Invitational No Team Score Final Results
  Mount St. Joseph 11th Muskingum Invitational out of 13 Final Results
  Rose-Hulman 1st Rose-Hulman Early Bird out of 5 Final Results
  Transylvania Berea Invitational No Team Score Final Results
  Franklin 2nd Rose-Hulman Early Bird out of 5 Final Results
  Defiance 3rd Rose-Hulman Early Bird out of 5 Final Results
Mar. 29 Anderson 20th Washington-St. Louis Invitational out of 31 Final Results
  Hanover 4th Hanover Invitational out of 12 Final Results
  Mount St. Joseph 10th Hanover Invitational out of 12 Final Results
  Rose-Hulman 1st Hanover Invitational out of 12 Final Results
  Transylvania 8th Hanover Invitational out of 12 Final Results
  Franklin 3rd Hanover Invitational out of 12 Final Results
  Earlham 9th Hanover Invitational out of 12 Final Results
  Manchester 6th Hanover Invitational out of 12 Final Results
Mar. 31 Defiance 2nd Defiance Invitational out of 3 Final Results
  Bluffton 1st Defiance Invitational out of 3 Final Results
Apr. 5 Anderson 1st Anderson Invitational out of 5 Final Results
  Bluffton 6th Ohio Wesleyan Invtiational out of 10 Final Results
  Defiance 5th Huntington Invitational out of 7 Final Results
  Hanover 11th DePauw Invitational out of 11 Final Results
  Mount St. Joseph 6th Wittenberg Invitational out of 7 Final
  Rose-Hulman 2nd DePauw Invitational out of 11 Final Results
  Transylvania Centre Invitational No Team Score Final Results
  Earlham 3rd Anderson Invitational out of 5 Final Results
  Manchester 3rd Huntington Invitational out of 7 Final Results
Apr. 12 Anderson 7th Indiana Division III Invitational out of 8 Final Results
  Greencastle, IN
  Bluffton 18th All-Ohio Championship out of 20 Final Results
  Ohio Wesleyan
  Defiance 10th All-Ohio Championship out of 20 Final Results
  Ohio Wesleyan
  Hanover 6th Indiana Division III Invitational out of 8 Final Results
  Greencastle, IN
  Mount St. Joseph 16th All-Ohio Championship out of 20 Final Results
  Ohio Wesleyan
  Rose-Hulman 2nd Indiana Division III Invitational out of 8 Final Results
  Greencastle, IN
  Transylvania Cumberlands Invitational No Team Score Final Results
  Franklin 3rd Indiana Division III Invitational out of 8 Final Results
  Greencastle, IN
  Earlham 8th Indiana Division III Invitational out of 8 Final Results
  Greencastle, IN
  Manchester 5th Indiana Division III Invitational out of 8 Final Results
  Greencastle, IN
Apr. 17 Anderson Manchester Invitational No Team Score Final Results
  Bluffton Manchester Invitational No Team Score Final Results
  Defiance Manchester Invitational No Team Score Final Results
  Manchester Manchester Invitational No Team Score Final Results
Apr. 18 Hanover 9th Rose-Hulman Twilight out of 12 Final Results
  Rose-Hulman 1st Rose-Hulman Twilight out of 12 Final Results
  Franklin 5th Rose-Hulman Twilight out of 12 Final Results
Apr. 25 HCAC Outdoor Championships Day 1 RHIT Leads Final Results
  Defiance, OH
Apr. 26 HCAC Outdoor Championships Day 2 Rose-Hulman Wins Final Results
  Defiance, OH
May. 24 NCAA Division III Outdoor Championships Final Results
  Delaware, OH