Fri., March 17
Bluffton
Washington & Jefferson No Team Score
Final
Transylvania
High Point University No Team Score
Final
Sat., March 18
Bluffton
Washington & Jefferson No Team Score
Final
Defiance
Rose-Hulman Early Bird Invitational 7th out of 8
Final
Franklin
Rose-Hulman Early Bird Invitational
Final
Rose-Hulman
Rose-Hulman Early Bird Invitational 1st out of 8
Final
Transylvania
High Point University No Team Score
Final
Fri., March 24
Rose-Hulman
Washington & Jefferson 2nd out of 7
Final
Sat., March 25
Bluffton
Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Open 8th out of 17
Final
Defiance
Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Open 17th out of 17
Final
Franklin
Vincennes Bill Smith Challenge
Final
Hanover
Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Open 7th out of 17
Final
Mount St. Joseph
Transylvania Invitational 8th out of 11
Final
Transylvania
Pioneer Invitational 6th out of 11
Final
Fri., March 31
Bluffton
Distance Carnival - Wash U. Invitational No Team Score
Final
Manchester
Distance Carnival - Wash U. Invitational No Team Score
Final
Sat., April 01
Anderson
Hanover Invitational 7th out of 16
Final
Bluffton
Otterbein April Fool's Invitational 6th out of 11
Final
Defiance
Hanover Invitational 13th out of 16
Final
Earlham
Wooster Invitational 11th out of 12
Final
Hanover
Hanover Invitational 5th out of 17
Final
Manchester
Hanover Invitational 7th out of 17
Final
Mount St. Joseph
Hanover Invitational 17th out of 17
Final
Rose-Hulman
Eastern Illinois Big Blue Classic No Team Score
Final
Transylvania
Hanover Invitational 15th out of 16
Final
Fri., April 07
Hanover
Mount St. Mary's Multi's No Team Score
Final
Sat., April 08
Anderson
George Glass Invitational No Team Score
Final
Bluffton
Marv Frye Invitational 6th out of 13
Final
Bluffton
All-Ohio Decathlon
Final
Defiance
Huntington University Invitational 5th out of 6
Final
Earlham
Franklin Invitational 4th out of 4
Final
Franklin
Franklin Invitational
Final
Hanover
DePauw Invitational 6th out of 7
Final
Manchester
Huntington University Invitational 3rd
Final
Mount St. Joseph
Franklin Invitational 3rd out of 4
Final
Rose-Hulman
DePauw Invitational 1st out of 7
Final
Transylvania
University of the Cumberlands Invite No Team Score
Final
Fri., April 14
Mount St. Joseph
Centre College Invitational 11th out of 11
Final
Sat., April 15
Anderson
Indiana DIII Championships 5th out of 9
Final
@ Greencastle, Ind.
Bluffton
All-Ohio 7th out of 17
Final
@ Ohio Wesleyan
Defiance
All-Ohio Outdoor Championships 17th out of 17
Final
Earlham
Indiana DIII Championships 9th
Final
@ Greencastle, Ind.
Hanover
Indiana DIII Championships 7th out of 9
Final
Manchester
Indiana DIII Championships 6th out of 9
Final
@ Greencastle, Ind.
Rose-Hulman
Indiana DIII Championships 1st out of 8
Final
@ Greencastle, Ind.
Transylvania
Centre College Invitational 8th out of 11
Final
Franklin
Indiana DIII Championships
Final
Fri., April 21
Anderson
Indiana Little State Championships 13th out of 15
Final
Defiance
Rose-Hulman Twilight 11th out of 11
Final
Hanover
Rose-Hulman Twilight 7th out of 11
Final
Rose-Hulman
Rose-Hulman Twilight 1st out of 11
Final
Franklin
Rose-Hulman Twilight 9th out of 11
Final
Sat., April 22
Bluffton
Ohio Northern 5th out of 8
Final
Manchester
Ohio Northern Invitational 6th out of 8
Final
Mount St. Joseph
Mount St. Joseph Invitational 2nd out of 7
Final
Earlham
Mount St. Joseph Invitational 5th out of 7
Final
Fri., April 28
HCAC Outdoor Championships
3 p.m.
@ Anderson, Ind.
Sat., April 29
HCAC Outdoor Championships
11 a.m.
@ Anderson, Ind.