Schedule

Note: Games in Dark Blue Indicate Conference Contests; Bold Indicates Victor


Date Away Score Home Score    
Aug. 29 Anderson 3rd Manchester Hokum Karem out of 4 Final Results
  Bluffton 5th Bluffton Invitational out of 6 Final Results
  Defiance 4th Manchester Hokum Karem out of 4 Final Results
  Manchester 1st Manchester Hokum Karem out of 4 Final Results
Aug. 30 Earlham 5th Franklin Invitational out of 7 Final Results
  Hanover 5th Washington-St. Louis Early Bird out of 9 Final Results
  Franklin 3rd Franklin Invitational out of 7 Final Results
  Transylvania 7th Franklin Invitational out of 7 Final Results
Sep. 5 Anderson Taylor Invitational No Team Score Final Results
  Bluffton 17th Queen City Invitational out of 24 Final Results
  Mount St. Joseph 22nd Queen City Invitational out of 24 Final Results
  Franklin 16th Queen City Invitational out of 24 Final Results
Sep. 6 Hanover 2nd Hanover Invitational out of 7 Final Results
  Manchester 1st Hanover Invitational out of 7 Final Results
  Earlham 6th Hanover Invitational out of 7 Final Results
Sep. 13 Transylvania 6th Centre Invitational out of 6 Final Results
  Defiance 19th Calvin Invitational out of 21 Final Results
Sep. 19 Anderson 17th Indiana Little State out of 20 Final Results
  West Lafayette, IN
  Earlham 16th Indiana Little State out of 20 Final Results
  West Lafayette, IN
  Hanover 10th Indiana Little State out of 20 Final Results
  West Lafayette, IN
  Manchester 7th Indiana Little State out of 20 Final Results
  West Lafayette, IN
  Rose-Hulman 8th Indiana Little State out of 20 Final Results
  West Lafayette, IN
  Franklin 14th Indiana Little State out of 20 Final Results
  West Lafayette, IN
Sep. 20 Bluffton 7th Otterbein Invitational out of 7 Final Results
  Mount St. Joseph 8th Cedarville Invitaitonal out of 10 Final Results
Sep. 27 Bluffton 26th Wilmington Invitational out of 31 Final Results
  Defiance 28th Wilmington Invitational out of 31 Final Results
  Hanover 22nd Wilmington Invitational out of 31 Final Results
  Manchester 14th Wilmington Invitational out of 31 Final Results
  Mount St. Joseph 31st Wilmington Invitational out of 31 Final Results
  Rose-Hulman 9th Wilmington Invitational out of 31 Final Results
  Franklin 24th Wilmington Invitational out of 31 Final Results
  Transylvania 30th Wilmington Invitational out of 31 Final Results
Oct. 3 Bluffton 14th All-Ohio Invitational out of 21 Final Results
  Cedarville, OH
  Defiance 17th All-Ohio Invitational out of 21 Final Results
  Cedarville, OH
Oct. 4 Anderson 3rd Earlham Invitational out of 9 Final Results
  Earlham 6th Earlham Invitational out of 9 Final Results
  Hanover 5th Earlham Invitational out of 9 Final Results
  Manchester 2nd Earlham Invitational out of 9 Final Results
  Mount St. Joseph 9th Earlham Invitational out of 9 Final Results
  Rose-Hulman 1st Earlham Invitational out of 9 Final Results
  Franklin 13th Greater Louisville Invitational out of 42 Final Results
  Transylvania 8th Earlham Invitational out of 9 Final Results
Oct. 17 Anderson 21st Wilmington Fall Classic out of 38 Final Results
  Defiance 24th Wilmington Fall Classic out of 38 Final Results
  Earlham 26th Wilmington Fall Classic out of 38 Final Results
  Hanover 23rd Wilmington Fall Classic out of 38 Final Results
  Mount St. Joseph 35th Wilmington Fall Classic out of 38 Final Results
  Franklin 17th Wilmington Fall Classic out of 38 Final Results
  Transylvania 34th Wilmington Fall Classic out of 38 Final Results
Oct. 18 Rose-Hulman 1st University of Evansville Invitational out of 5 Final Results
  Bluffton 25th Oberlin Invitational out of 34 Final Results
  Manchester 18th Oberlin Invitational out of 34 Final Results
Nov. 1 HCAC Championship Final Results
  Richmond, IN
Nov. 15 NCAA Division III Great Lakes Regional Final Results
  Kings Mill, OH
Nov. 22 Rose-Hulman 30th NCAA Division III Championships out of 32 Final Results
  Kings Mill, OH