2019 HCAC Men's Cross Country Schedule

Fri., August 30
Anderson
Indiana University Kokomo
5:30 PM
@ Kokomo, Ind.
Manchester
Manchester University Hokum Karem
6:00 PM
@ North Manchester, Ind.
Earlham
Wilmington College
5:45 PM
@ Wilmington, Ohio
Mount St. Joseph
Wilmington College
6:00 PM
@ Wilmington, Ohio
Sat., August 31
Franklin
Grizzly Invite
10:00 AM
@ Shelbyville, Ind.
Hanover
Grizzly Invite
10:00 AM
@ Shelbyville, Ind.
Bluffton
Beaver Dam Invite
10:45 AM
@ Bluffton, Ohio
Defiance
Beaver Dam Invite
10:45 AM
@ Bluffton, Ohio
Fri., September 06
Anderson
Indiana Wesleyan University
6:00 PM
@ Marion, Ind.
Sat., September 07
Franklin
Hanover Inivtational
10:00 AM
@ Hanover, Ind.
Hanover
Hanover Inivtational
10:00 AM
@ Hanover, Ind.
Manchester
Knight Invitational
10:00 AM
@ Grand Rapids, Mich.
Mount St. Joseph
Hanover Inivtational
10:00 AM
@ Hanover, Ind.
Transylvania
Hanover Inivtational
10:00 AM
@ Hanover, Ind.
Sat., September 14
Defiance
Tiffleberg Invitational
10:00 AM
@ Tiffin, Ohio
Bluffton
Ohio Wesleyan Invitational
10:30 AM
@ Delaware, Ohio
Bluffton
Ohio Wesleyan Invitational
10:30 AM
@ Delaware, Ohio
Fri., September 20
Anderson
Run with the Lions
5:00 PM
@ Shelbyville, Ind.
Manchester
Taylor Invitational
5:00 PM
@ Upland, Ind.
Mount St. Joseph
Mount St. Joseph
6:00 PM
@ Shelbyville, Ind.
Sat., September 21
Franklin
McNichols Invite
9:00 AM
@ Terre Haute, Ind.
Hanover
McNichols Invite
9:00 AM
@ Terre Haute, Ind.
Rose-Hulman
McNichols Invite
9:00 AM
@ Terre Haute, Ind.
Transylvania
McNichols Invite
9:00 AM
@ Terre Haute, Ind.
Fri., September 27
Rose-Hulman
H.W. Wright Invitational
5:30 PM
@ Decatur, Ill.
Sat., September 28
Bluffton
All-Ohio Championships
1:00 PM
@ Cedarville, Ohio
Defiance
All-Ohio Championships
1:00 PM
@ Cedarville, Ohio
Sat., October 05
Anderson
Greater Louisville Classic
10:00 AM
@ Louisville, Ky.
Earlham
Greater Louisville Classic
10:00 AM
@ Louisville, Ky.
Hanover
Greater Louisville Classic
10:00 AM
@ Louisville, Ky.
Manchester
Greater Louisville Classic
10:00 AM
@ Louisville, Ky.
Mount St. Joseph
Greater Louisville Classic
10:00 AM
@ Louisville, Ky.
Transylvania
Greater Louisville Classic
10:00 AM
@ Louisville, Ky.
Fri., October 11
Bluffton
Jenna Strong Invitational at Wilmington
10:00 AM
@ Wilmington, Ohio
Mount St. Joseph
Wilmington College
5:15 PM
@ Wilmington, Ohio
Sat., October 12
Rose-Hulman
Fast Cats Classic
9:00 AM
@ Owensboro, Ky.
Fri., October 18
Transylvania
Cardinal Classic
5:30 PM
@ Muncie, Ind.
Anderson
Ball State Invite
5:30 PM
@ Muncie, Ind.
Sat., October 19
Earlham
Inter-Regional Rumble at Oberlin
10:00 AM
@ Oberlin, Ohio
Earlham
Inter-Regional Rumble at Oberlin
10:00 AM
@ Oberlin, Ohio
Hanover
Inter-Regional Rumble at Oberlin
10:00 AM
@ Oberlin, Ohio
Manchester
Inter-Regional Rumble at Oberlin
10:00 AM
@ Oberlin, Ohio
Rose-Hulman
UW-Oshkosj Invitational
10:00 AM
@ Winneconne, Wis.
Bluffton
Inter-Regional Rumble at Oberlin
10:00 AM
@ Oberlin, Ohio
Defiance
Inter-Regional Rumble at Oberlin
10:00 AM
@ Oberlin, Ohio
Sat., October 26
Mount St. Joseph
Asbury University
11:45 AM
@ Wilmore, Ky.
Sun., November 03
Anderson
HCAC Championships
12:00 PM
@ Terre Haute, Ind.
Bluffton
HCAC Championships
12:00 PM
@ Terre Haute, Ind.
Defiance
HCAC Championships
12:00 PM
@ Terre Haute, Ind.
Earlham
HCAC Championships
12:00 PM
@ Terre Haute, Ind.
Franklin
HCAC Championships
12:00 PM
@ Terre Haute, Ind.
Hanover
HCAC Championships
12:00 PM
@ Terre Haute, Ind.
Manchester
HCAC Championships
12:00 PM
@ Terre Haute, Ind.
Mount St. Joseph
HCAC Championships
12:00 PM
@ Terre Haute, Ind.
Rose-Hulman
HCAC Championships
12:00 PM
@ Terre Haute, Ind.
Transylvania
HCAC Championships
12:00 PM
@ Terre Haute, Ind.
Sat., November 16
Anderson
NCAA Division III Great Lakes Regional
11:00 AM
@ Grand Rapids, Mich.
Bluffton
NCAA Division III Great Lakes Regional
11:00 AM
@ Grand Rapids, Mich.
Defiance
NCAA Division III Great Lakes Regional
11:00 AM
@ Grand Rapids, Mich.
Earlham
NCAA Division III Great Lakes Regional
11:00 AM
@ Grand Rapids, Mich.
Franklin
NCAA Division III Great Lakes Regional
11:00 AM
@ Grand Rapids, Mich.
Hanover
NCAA Division III Great Lakes Regional
11:00 AM
@ Grand Rapids, Mich.
Manchester
NCAA Division III Great Lakes Regional
11:00 AM
@ Grand Rapids, Mich.
Mount St. Joseph
NCAA Division III Great Lakes Regional
11:00 AM
@ Grand Rapids, Mich.
Rose-Hulman
NCAA Division III Great Lakes Regional
11:00 AM
@ Grand Rapids, Mich.
Transylvania
NCAA Division III Great Lakes Regional
11:00 AM
@ Grand Rapids, Mich.