2019-20 HCAC Softball Schedule

Sat., February 22
Defiance
Rhodes
3:00 PM
Sun., February 23
Defiance
Rhodes
1:00 PM
Sat., February 29
TBA
Sun., March 01
TBA
Mon., March 02
Rose-Hulman
Mitchell
Rose-Hulman
Northland
Transylvania
Centre
7:00 PM
Tue., March 03
Rose-Hulman
Concordia-M'head
Rose-Hulman
John Jay
Wed., March 04
Rose-Hulman
Saint Mary's (Minn.)
Rose-Hulman
Elizabethtown
Thu., March 05
Rose-Hulman
Regis (Mass.)
Rose-Hulman
Eastern
Fri., March 06
Rose-Hulman
Adrian
Rose-Hulman
Houghton
Hope
Manchester
3:30 PM
Hope
Manchester
5:30 PM
Sat., March 07
Hanover
Hope
Hanover
Hope
Sat., March 14
Bluffton
Kalamazoo
1:00 PM
Bluffton
Kalamazoo
3:00 PM
Sun., March 15
Bluffton
Oberlin
1:00 PM
Bluffton
Oberlin
3:00 PM
Mon., March 16
Fontbonne
Rose-Hulman
Fontbonne
Rose-Hulman
Tue., March 17
Wilmington (Ohio)
Hanover
3:30 PM
Otterbein
Mount St. Joseph
3:30 PM
Otterbein
Mount St. Joseph
5:30 PM
Wilmington (Ohio)
Hanover
5:30 PM
Wed., March 18
Calvin
Bluffton
3:30 PM
Calvin
Bluffton
5:30 PM
Thu., March 19
Heidelberg
Defiance
3:30 PM
Heidelberg
Defiance
5:30 PM
Sat., March 21
Wittenberg
Mount St. Joseph
12:00 PM
Albion
Defiance
1:00 PM
Eureka
Rose-Hulman
1:00 PM
Adrian
Bluffton
1:00 PM
Franklin
St. Mary's (Ind.)
1:00 PM
Wittenberg
Mount St. Joseph
2:00 PM
Eureka
Rose-Hulman
3:00 PM
Adrian
Bluffton
3:00 PM
Franklin
St. Mary's (Ind.)
3:00 PM
Albion
Defiance
3:15 PM
Sun., March 22
Spalding
Rose-Hulman
1:00 PM
Spalding
Rose-Hulman
3:00 PM
Tue., March 24
Wilmington (Ohio)
Bluffton
3:00 PM
Anderson
Hope
St. Mary's (Ind.)
Manchester
3:30 PM
Wilmington (Ohio)
Bluffton
5:00 PM
Anderson
Hope
St. Mary's (Ind.)
Manchester
5:30 PM
Wed., March 25
Adrian
Defiance
3:30 PM
Adrian
Defiance
5:30 PM
Thu., March 26
Hope
Franklin
3:00 PM
Transylvania
Centre
5:00 PM
Hope
Franklin
5:00 PM
Greenville
Rose-Hulman
5:30 PM
Greenville
Rose-Hulman
7:30 PM
Sat., March 28
Sun., March 29
Mon., March 30
Franklin
Berea
3:00 PM
Anderson
Wilmington (Ohio)
3:00 PM
Franklin
Berea
5:00 PM
Tue., March 31
Anderson
Wilmington (Ohio)
5:00 PM
Wed., April 01
Thu., April 02
Defiance
Kalamazoo
3:30 PM
Defiance
Kalamazoo
5:30 PM
Sat., April 04
Bluffton
Albion
1:00 PM
Bluffton
Albion
3:15 PM
Sun., April 05
Bluffton
Ohio Wesleyan
1:00 PM
Bluffton
Ohio Wesleyan
3:00 PM
Wed., April 08
Transylvania
Spalding
5:30 PM
Transylvania
Spalding
7:30 PM
Sat., April 11
1:00 PM
3:00 PM
Tue., April 14
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
Wed., April 15
Rose-Hulman
MacMurray
4:30 PM
Rose-Hulman
MacMurray
6:30 PM
Thu., April 16
3:30 PM
Rose-Hulman
Webster
4:30 PM
5:30 PM
Rose-Hulman
Webster
5:30 PM
Fri., April 17
St. Mary's (Ind.)
Anderson
3:30 PM
St. Mary's (Ind.)
Anderson
5:30 PM
Sat., April 18
1:00 PM
3:00 PM
Tue., April 21
Defiance
Wilmington (Ohio)
3:00 PM
Defiance
Wilmington (Ohio)
5:00 PM
Wed., April 22
Fri., April 24
Iowa Wesleyan
Hanover
TBA
Sat., April 25
Sun., April 26
Ohio Northern
Transylvania
1:00 PM
Ohio Northern
Transylvania
3:00 PM
Sat., May 02
TBD
Defiance
TBA
HCAC Tournament