Rk Name gp gs min fg pct 3pt pct ft pct pts
1 N Coffman Transylvania 29 29 1036 196-450 43.6 27-76 35.5 162-221 73.3 581
2 K Smith Transylvania 29 29 931 179-378 47.4 37-90 41.1 142-164 86.6 537
3 K Tietje Defiance 25 22 709 139-279 49.8 1-1 100.0 123-178 69.1 402
4 K Spay Earlham 25 25 678 146-326 44.8 44-115 38.3 54-67 80.6 390
5 J Davidson Hanover 27 26 747 125-283 44.2 29-77 37.7 106-123 86.2 385
6 B Ruffer Bluffton 24 22 702 142-265 53.6 7-25 28.0 88-102 86.3 379
7 B Sneed Earlham 25 24 680 111-296 37.5 35-104 33.7 109-146 74.7 366
8 T Dennis Mount St. Joseph 23 20 674 137-300 45.7 6-37 16.2 80-142 56.3 360
9 A Hopkins Hanover 27 26 806 115-302 38.1 29-111 26.1 88-127 69.3 347
10 M Webb Transylvania 28 28 766 103-291 35.4 41-134 30.6 89-98 90.8 336
11 K Pennekamp Bluffton 26 26 748 115-292 39.4 47-151 31.1 48-65 73.8 325
11 S Shaffer Anderson 25 25 856 91-284 32.0 36-110 32.7 107-140 76.4 325
13 A McKenzie Transylvania 29 29 758 112-207 54.1 1-10 10.0 87-112 77.7 312
14 J Wittenberg Anderson 23 22 710 103-290 35.5 33-112 29.5 69-82 84.1 308
15 E Meiklejohn Manchester 26 26 625 92-263 35.0 17-69 24.6 95-133 71.4 296
16 H McManus Mount St. Joseph 25 25 832 98-326 30.1 29-100 29.0 58-97 59.8 283
17 C Bischoff Hanover 27 26 725 98-261 37.5 47-124 37.9 38-58 65.5 281
18 T Whitaker Bluffton 26 5 675 77-268 28.7 25-98 25.5 84-109 77.1 263
19 K Brewer Franklin 24 20 647 101-191 52.9 9-19 47.4 48-65 73.8 259
20 M Caudill Hanover 27 13 515 91-209 43.5 20-57 35.1 56-77 72.7 258
21 L Dall Franklin 27 26 718 103-193 53.4 4-8 50.0 47-54 87.0 257
22 H Harshman Defiance 25 25 740 104-217 47.9 0-3 0.0 48-65 73.8 256
23 L DeSutter Franklin 25 23 826 82-198 41.4 43-105 41.0 48-59 81.4 255
24 E King Defiance 25 9 672 84-226 37.2 45-128 35.2 35-46 76.1 248
25 R Beining Bluffton 25 24 668 97-187 51.9 0-0 - 50-75 66.7 244
26 N Thompson Franklin 23 7 565 86-166 51.8 0-1 0.0 70-101 69.3 242
27 K Ploof Rose-Hulman 26 23 528 89-179 49.7 1-1 100.0 62-96 64.6 241
28 J Fender Transylvania 23 1 470 86-195 44.1 1-7 14.3 60-88 68.2 233
29 R Bryant-Williams Earlham 25 19 503 89-178 50.0 0-1 0.0 39-63 61.9 217
30 K Comer Franklin 26 17 557 77-198 38.9 35-101 34.7 25-34 73.5 214
31 K Arterburn Manchester 26 - 516 70-209 33.5 44-119 37.0 19-23 82.6 203
31 A Botkin Transylvania 26 25 665 78-154 50.6 0-0 - 47-70 67.1 203
31 J Kruger Manchester 27 27 753 77-209 36.8 6-23 26.1 43-52 82.7 203
34 C Connor Anderson 21 19 546 83-212 39.2 1-17 5.9 35-51 68.6 202
35 T Knight Bluffton 26 26 782 61-158 38.6 10-38 26.3 69-87 79.3 201
36 B Mosler Mount St. Joseph 25 24 616 67-192 34.9 24-69 34.8 42-69 60.9 200
37 A Marshall Rose-Hulman 26 19 634 63-136 46.3 1-3 33.3 65-82 79.3 192
38 S Watson Hanover 27 26 800 69-168 41.1 6-15 40.0 46-69 66.7 190
39 M Fisher Franklin 27 26 829 57-132 43.2 0-1 0.0 73-107 68.2 187
39 H Franklin Earlham 25 25 654 74-190 38.9 2-19 10.5 37-44 84.1 187
39 E Weddle Hanover 27 13 449 62-160 38.8 0-1 0.0 63-107 58.9 187
42 M King Anderson 22 19 678 76-199 38.2 26-93 28.0 4-7 57.1 182
43 L McFarland Earlham 25 1 498 62-159 39.0 43-91 47.3 7-10 70.0 174
44 K Belyea Rose-Hulman 24 17 570 51-133 38.3 32-75 42.7 39-48 81.2 173
45 K Block Hanover 27 - 343 51-159 32.1 26-84 31.0 42-47 89.4 170
46 A Smith Manchester 24 23 587 58-124 46.8 6-20 30.0 44-85 51.8 166
47 M Luney Earlham 25 16 459 60-123 48.8 0-0 - 43-55 78.2 163
48 A Hammond Manchester 24 1 392 66-145 45.5 0-0 - 30-56 53.6 162
49 M Hartfiel Mount St. Joseph 25 - 295 51-137 37.2 42-108 38.9 17-24 70.8 161
50 C Castleberry Mount St. Joseph 20 20 528 56-143 39.2 8-14 57.1 40-57 70.2 160