2019-20 HCAC Women's Golf Schedule

Sat., August 31
Anderson
Mount St. Joseph Stateline Shootout
Final
@ Harrison, Ohio
Bluffton
Mount St. Joseph Stateline Shootout
Final
@ Harrison, Ohio
Defiance
Olivet College Invitational
Final
@ Olivet, Mich.
Earlham
Mount St. Joseph Stateline Shootout
Final
@ Harrison, Ohio
Franklin
Mount St. Joseph Stateline Shootout
Final
@ Harrison, Ohio
Hanover 2nd of 10
Mount St. Joseph Stateline Shootout
Final
@ Harrison, Ohio
Manchester
Mount St. Joseph Stateline Shootout
Final
@ Harrison, Ohio
Mount St. Joseph
Mount St. Joseph Stateline Shootout
Final
@ Harrison, Ohio
Rose-Hulman
Denison Lynn Schweizer Invitational
Final
@ Granville, Ohio
Transylvania
Denison Lynn Schweizer Invitational
Final
@ Granville, Ohio
Sun., September 01
Anderson No Team Score
Mount St. Joseph Stateline Shootout
Final
@ Harrison, Ohio
Bluffton 9th of 9
Mount St. Joseph Stateline Shootout
Final
@ Harrison, Ohio
Earlham 7th of 9
Mount St. Joseph Stateline Shootout
Final
@ Harrison, Ohio
Franklin 3rd of 9
Mount St. Joseph Stateline Shootout
Final
@ Harrison, Ohio
Hanover 2nd of 10
Mount St. Joseph Stateline Shootout
Final
@ Harrison, Ohio
Manchester 5th of 9
Mount St. Joseph Stateline Shootout
Final
@ Harrison, Ohio
Mount St. Joseph 1st of 9
Mount St. Joseph Stateline Shootout
Final
@ Harrison, Ohio
Rose-Hulman 5th of 12
Denison Lynn Schweizer Invitational
Final
@ Granville, Ohio
Transylvania 6th of 12
Denison Lynn Schweizer Invitational
Final
@ Granville, Ohio
Wed., September 04
Bluffton 6th of 7
Lourdes Fall Invitational
Final
@ Ottawa Lake, Mich.
Sat., September 07
Anderson
Defiance Invitational
Final
@ Swanton, Ohio
Bluffton
Defiance Invitational
Final
@ Swanton, Ohio
Defiance
Defiance Invitational
Final
@ Swanton, Ohio
Manchester
Defiance Invitational
Final
@ Swanton, Ohio
Earlham 3rd of 4
Earlham College Invitational
Final
@ Richmond, Ind.
Franklin 4th of 4
Earlham College Invitational
Final
@ Richmond, Ind.
Mount St. Joseph 2nd of 6
Safari Classic at Ohio Wesleyan
Final
@ Columbus, Ohio
Sun., September 08
Anderson
Defiance Invitational
Final
@ Swanton, Ohio
Bluffton
Defiance Invitational
Final
@ Swanton, Ohio
Defiance
Defiance Invitational
Final
@ Swanton, Ohio
Manchester
Defiance Invitational
Final
@ Swanton, Ohio
Earlham 3rd of 4
Earlham College Invitational
Final
@ Richmond, Ind.
Franklin 4th of 4
Earlham College Invitational
Final
@ Richmond, Ind.
Mount St. Joseph 2nd of 6
Safari Classic at Ohio Wesleyan
Final
@ Columbus, Ohio
Sat., September 14
Hanover 9th of 17
Illinois Wesleyan Fall Classic
Final
@ Normal, Ill.
Franklin 12th of 17
Illinois Wesleyan Invitational
Final
@ Normal, Ill.
Rose-Hulman 6th of 17
Illinois Wesleyan Invitational
Final
@ Normal, Ill.
Anderson No Team Score
Heidelberg Fall Invitational
Final
@ Tiffin, Ohio
Defiance No Team Score
Heidelberg Fall Invitational
Final
@ Tiffin, Ohio
Bluffton 11th of 12
Heidelberg Fall Invitational
Final
@ Tiffin, Ohio
Earlham 4th of 12
Heidelberg Fall Invitational
Final
@ Tiffin, Ohio
Manchester 5th of 12
Heidelberg Fall Invitational
Final
@ Tiffin, Ohio
Mount St. Joseph T1 of 12
Heidelberg Fall Invitational
Final
@ Tiffin, Ohio
Transylvania 13th of 13
NCAA Preview
Final
@ Palm Beach Gardens, Fla.
Sun., September 15
Hanover 9th of 17
Illinois Wesleyan Fall Classic
Final
@ Normal, Ill.
Franklin 12th of 17
Illinois Wesleyan Invitational
Final
@ Normal, Ill.
Rose-Hulman 6th of 17
Illinois Wesleyan Invitational
Final
@ Normal, Ill.
Anderson No Team Score
Heidelberg Fall Invitational
Final
@ Tiffin, Ohio
Defiance No Team Score
Heidelberg Fall Invitational
Final
@ Tiffin, Ohio
Bluffton 11th of 12
Heidelberg Fall Invitational
Final
@ Tiffin, Ohio
Earlham 4th of 12
Heidelberg Fall Invitational
Final
@ Tiffin, Ohio
Manchester 5th of 12
Heidelberg Fall Invitational
Final
@ Tiffin, Ohio
Mount St. Joseph T1 of 12
Heidelberg Fall Invitational
Final
@ Tiffin, Ohio
Transylvania 13th of 13
NCAA Preview
Final
@ Palm Beach Gardens, Fla.
Sat., September 21
Hanover
Bluffton Conference Preview
@ Bluffton, Ohio
Anderson
Bluffton Conference Preview
@ Bluffton, Ohio
Bluffton
Bluffton Conference Preview
@ Bluffton, Ohio
Defiance
Bluffton Conference Preview
@ Bluffton, Ohio
Earlham
Bluffton Conference Preview
@ Bluffton, Ohio
Franklin
Bluffton Conference Preview
@ Bluffton, Ohio
Manchester
Bluffton Conference Preview
@ Bluffton, Ohio
Mount St. Joseph
Bluffton Conference Preview
@ Bluffton, Ohio
Rose-Hulman
Bluffton Conference Preview
@ Bluffton, Ohio
Transylvania
Bluffton Conference Preview
@ Bluffton, Ohio
Sun., September 22
Hanover
Bluffton Conference Preview
@ Bluffton, Ohio
Anderson
Bluffton Conference Preview
@ Bluffton, Ohio
Bluffton
Bluffton Conference Preview
@ Bluffton, Ohio
Defiance
Bluffton Conference Preview
@ Bluffton, Ohio
Earlham
Bluffton Conference Preview
@ Bluffton, Ohio
Franklin
Bluffton Conference Preview
@ Bluffton, Ohio
Manchester
Bluffton Conference Preview
@ Bluffton, Ohio
Mount St. Joseph
Bluffton Conference Preview
@ Bluffton, Ohio
Rose-Hulman
Bluffton Conference Preview
@ Bluffton, Ohio
Transylvania
Bluffton Conference Preview
@ Bluffton, Ohio
Sun., September 29
Hanover
Rising Star Rumble at Manchester
@ Rising Star, Ind.
Mount St. Joseph
Rising Star Rumble at Manchester
@ Rising Sun, Ind.
Transylvania
Rising Star Rumble at Manchester
@ Bluffton, Ohio
Mon., September 30
Hanover
Rising Star Rumble at Manchester
@ Rising Star, Ind.
Mount St. Joseph
Rising Star Rumble at Manchester
@ Rising Sun, Ind.
Transylvania
Rising Star Rumble at Manchester
@ Rising Sun, Ind.
Sat., October 05
Hanover
Hanover Invitational
Defiance
Eva Shorb Weiskopf Invite
@ Wooster, Ohio
Earlham
Eva Shorb Weiskopf Invite
@ Wooster, Ohio
Manchester
Eva Shorb Weiskopf Invite
@ Wooster, Ohio
Sun., October 06
Hanover
Hanover Invitational
Bluffton
UNOH Fall Event
@ Lima, Ohio
Defiance
Eva Shorb Weiskopf Invite
@ Wooster, Ohio
Earlham
Eva Shorb Weiskopf Invite
@ Wooster, Ohio
Manchester
Eva Shorb Weiskopf Invite
@ Wooster, Ohio
Mon., October 07
Bluffton
UNOH Fall Event
@ Lima, Ohio
Sat., October 12
Hanover
HCAC Championship Tournament
@ Bluffton, Ohio
Anderson
HCAC Championship Tournament
@ Bluffton, Ohio
Bluffton
HCAC Championship Tournament
@ Bluffton, Ohio
Defiance
HCAC Championship Tournament
@ Bluffton, Ohio
Earlham
HCAC Championship Tournament
@ Bluffton, Ohio
Franklin
HCAC Championship Tournament
@ Bluffton, Ohio
Manchester
HCAC Championship Tournament
@ Bluffton, Ohio
Mount St. Joseph
HCAC Championship Tournament
@ Bluffton, Ohio
Rose-Hulman
HCAC Championship Tournament
@ Bluffton, Ohio
Transylvania
HCAC Championship Tournament
@ Bluffton, Ohio
Sun., October 13
Hanover
HCAC Championship Tournament
@ Bluffton, Ohio
Anderson
HCAC Championship Tournament
@ Bluffton, Ohio
Bluffton
HCAC Championship Tournament
@ Bluffton, Ohio
Defiance
HCAC Championship Tournament
@ Bluffton, Ohio
Earlham
HCAC Championship Tournament
@ Bluffton, Ohio
Franklin
HCAC Championship Tournament
@ Bluffton, Ohio
Manchester
HCAC Championship Tournament
@ Bluffton, Ohio
Mount St. Joseph
HCAC Championship Tournament
@ Bluffton, Ohio
Rose-Hulman
HCAC Championship Tournament
@ Bluffton, Ohio
Transylvania
HCAC Championship Tournament
@ Bluffton, Ohio
Mon., March 09
Mount St. Joseph
BSN Sports Intercollegiate at Ohio Wesleyan
@ St. Helena Island, S.C.
Transylvania
Spring Break Tournament
@ TBD
Tue., March 10
Mount St. Joseph
BSN Sports Intercollegiate at Ohio Wesleyan
@ St. Helena Island, S.C.
Fri., March 20
Transylvania
Jekyll Island Invitational
@ Jekyll Island, Ga.
Sat., March 21
Transylvania
Jekyll Island Invitational
@ Jekyll Island, Ga.
Mount St. Joseph
Pioneer Classic at Marietta College
@ Centerville, Ohio
Sun., March 22
Transylvania
Jekyll Island Invitational
@ Jekyll Island, Ga.
Mount St. Joseph
Pioneer Classic at Marietta College
@ Centerville, Ohio
Sat., March 28
Mount St. Joseph
Miami Whitewater Classic at Mount St. Joseph
@ Harrison, Ohio
Sun., March 29
Transylvania
Lee and Joe Duncan Rhodes Invite
@ Memphis, Tenn.
Mount St. Joseph
Miami Whitewater Classic at Mount St. Joseph
@ Harrison, Ohio
Mon., March 30
Transylvania
Lee and Joe Duncan Rhodes Invite
@ Memphis, Tenn.
Sat., April 04
Mount St. Joseph
Laura Bump Invitational at Ohio Wesleyan
@ Ostrander, Ohio
Sun., April 05
Transylvania
Transylvania Invitational
@ Lexington, Ky.
Mount St. Joseph
Laura Bump Invitational at Ohio Wesleyan
@ Ostrander, Ohio
Mon., April 06
Transylvania
Transylvania Invitational
@ Lexington, Ky.
Tue., April 07
Franklin
Big Four Classic
@ Carmel, Ind.
Sat., April 18
Mount St. Joseph
Take Back the Night Challenge at Millikin
@ Decatur, Ill.
Franklin
Illinois Wesleyan Invitational
@ Normal, Ill.
Sun., April 19
Mount St. Joseph
Take Back the Night Challenge at Millikin
@ Decatur, Ill.
Franklin
Illinois Wesleyan Invitational
@ Normal, Ill.
Sat., April 25
Transylvania
Franklin Spring Invitational
@ Franklin, Ind.
Franklin
Franklin Spring Invitational
@ Franklin, Ind.
Sun., April 26
Transylvania
Franklin Spring Invitational
@ Franklin, Ind.
Franklin
Franklin Spring Invitational
@ Franklin, Ind.