Standings

2018-19
  • 2018-19

2019 Women's Lacrosse Standings

HCAC ALL
Earlham 1-0 6-3
Transylvania 0-0 6-2
Mount St. Joseph 0-0 1-3
Thomas More 0-0 1-4
Franklin 0-0 0-2
Anderson 0-0 0-3
Hanover 0-1 3-5
No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
Sun Mar 24
Anderson
vs. Mount St. Joseph Spring Invitational
@ Centerville, Ohio
Sun Mar 24
Bluffton
vs. Mount St. Joseph Spring Invitational
@ Centerville, Ohio
Sun Mar 24
Earlham
vs. Mount St. Joseph Spring Invitational
@ Centerville, Ohio
Sun Mar 24
Hanover
vs. Mount St. Joseph Spring Invitational
@ Centerville, Ohio
Sun Mar 24
Mount St. Joseph
vs. Mount St. Joseph Spring Invitational
@ Centerville, Ohio
Sun Mar 24
Rose-Hulman
vs. Mount St. Joseph Spring Invitational
@ Centerville, Ohio
Sun Mar 24
Defiance
vs. The Pioneer Classic
@ Beverly, Ohio
Sun Mar 24
Mount St. Joseph
vs. The Pioneer Classic
@ Beverly, Ohio
Sun Mar 24
10:00 AM
Franklin
vs. Saint Joseph's (Me.)
@ Winter Haven, Fla. RussMatt Central Florida Invitational
Sun Mar 24
11:00 AM
MSOE
at Rose-Hulman
Sun Mar 24
11:00 AM
Wis.-Oshkosh
at Earlham
Sun Mar 24
11:00 AM
Manchester
at Ohio Wesleyan
Sun Mar 24
11:00 AM
Transylvania
at Otterbein
Sun Mar 24
12:00 PM
Bluffton
at Goshen
Sun Mar 24
1:00 PM
Wittenberg
at Transylvania
Sun Mar 24
1:00 PM
Mount St. Joseph
at Maryville (Tenn.)
Sun Mar 24
1:00 PM
Saint Joseph's (Me.)
vs. Franklin
@ Winter Haven, Fla. RussMatt Central Florida Invitational
Sun Mar 24
1:00 PM
Hanover
at Wilmington (Ohio)
Sun Mar 24
1:30 PM
St. Thomas (Minn.)
vs. Franklin
@ Clermont, Fla. - Legends Way
Sun Mar 24
2:00 PM
Bluffton
at Alma
Sun Mar 24
2:00 PM
Manchester
at Ohio Wesleyan
Sun Mar 24
3:00 PM
Wittenberg
at Transylvania
Sun Mar 24
3:45 PM
Franklin
vs. Wis.-Eau Claire
@ Clermont, Fla. - Field 2
Sun Mar 24
4:00 PM
Bluffton
at Alma
Sun Mar 24
4:00 PM
Hanover
at Wilmington (Ohio)
No Event
View Full Schedule
No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
Sat Mar 23
Final
4 Franklin
7 vs. Kalamazoo
@ Kissimmee, Fla. Osceola County Softball Complex 5
Sat Mar 23
Final
8 Wis.-Oshkosh
0 at Earlham
Sat Mar 23
Final
0 Rose-Hulman
10 at Spalding
Sat Mar 23
Final
1 Centre
3 at Mount St. Joseph
Kinder Morgan Softball Complex
Sat Mar 23
Final
13 Thomas More
7 at Transylvania
Whitaker Bank Ballpark
Sat Mar 23
Final - 11 innings
6 Wittenberg
4 at Bluffton
Sat Mar 23
Final - 12 innings
3 Ohio Wesleyan
4 at Manchester
Sat Mar 23
Final
6 Bellarmine
1 at Hanover
Sat Mar 23
Final
12 Mount St. Joseph
9 at Maryville (Tenn.)
Sat Mar 23
Final
0 Centre
3 at Mount St. Joseph
Sat Mar 23
Final - 5 innings
2 Rose-Hulman
12 at Spalding
Sat Mar 23
Final
7 Wis.-Oshkosh
5 at Earlham
Sat Mar 23
Final - 7 innings
1 Defiance
14 at Carthage
Sat Mar 23
Final
14 Franklin
6 vs. Elmhurst
@ Winter Haven, Fla. RussMatt Central Florida Invitational Chain of Lakes Stadium
Sat Mar 23
Final
7 Thomas More
8 at Transylvania
Whitaker Bank Ballpark
Sat Mar 23
Final
7 Wittenberg
2 at Bluffton
Sat Mar 23
Final
5 Ohio Wesleyan
10 at Manchester
Sat Mar 23
Final - 7 innings
8 Carroll (Wis.)
18 at Rose-Hulman
Tue Apr 16
Postponed
St. Mary's (Ind.)
at Franklin
Rescheduled from 3/20
Tue Apr 16
Postponed
St. Mary's (Ind.)
at Franklin
Rescheduled from 3/20
No Event
View Full Schedule

Instagram