Schedule

Note: Games in Dark Blue Indicate Conference Contests; Bold Indicates Victor


Date Away Score Home Score    
Mar. 20 Bluffton 3rd Defiance Invitational out of 5 Final Results
  Defiance 2nd Defiance Invitational out of 5 Final Results
  Franklin 1st Wabash Relays out of 4 Final Results
  Manchester 1st Defiance Invitational out of 5 Final Results
  Mount St. Joseph No U. of Cincinnati Early Bird Team Score Final Results
  Rose-Hulman No Rose-Hulman Invitational Team Score Final Results
  Transylvania 6th Berea Invitational out of 6 Final Results
  Hanover No Rose-Hulman Invitational Team Score Final Results
Mar. 26 Mount St. Joseph 1st Mount St. Joseph Invitational out of 5 Final Results
  Transylvania 4th Mount St. Joseph Invitational out of 5 Final Results
Mar. 27 Bluffton 10th Cedarville Invitational out of 12 Final Results
  Defiance No Indiana Wesleyan Invitational Team Score Final Results
  Franklin 3rd Hanover Invitational out of 10 Final Results
  Rose-Hulman 5th Hanover Invitational out of 10 Final Results
  Anderson No Indiana Wesleyan Invitational Team Score Final Results
  Hanover 6th Hanover Invitational out of 10 Final Results
Apr. 2 Bluffton 4th Defiance Invitational out of 6 Final Results
  Defiance 2nd Defiance Invitational out of 6 Final Results
Apr. 3 Anderson 5th Anderson Invitational out of 6 Final Results
  Manchester 10th DePauw Invitational out of 11 Final Results
  Mount St. Joseph No U. of Cincinnati Invitational Team Score Final Results
  Rose-Hulman 8th DePauw Invitational out of 11 Final Results
  Transylvania 9th Centre Invitational out of 12 Final Results
  Hanover 6th Centre Invitational out of 12 Final Results
Apr. 10 Bluffton 14th Ohio Wesleyan Invitational out of 15 Final Results
  Defiance No Adrian Invitational Team Score Final Results
  Franklin 8th Indiana Little State out of 19 Final Results
  Manchester 11th Indiana Little State out of 19 Final Results
  Anderson 15th Indiana Little State out of 19 Final Results
  Hanover 17th Indiana Little State out of 19 Final Results
  Mount St. Joseph 15th Ohio Wesleyan Invitational out of 15 Final Results
Apr. 16 Franklin 5th Rose-Hulman Twilight out of 10 Final Results
  Rose-Hulman 4th Rose-Hulman Twilight out of 10 Final Results
  Transylvania No Eastern Kentucky Invitational Team Score Final Results
  Anderson No Anderson Invitational Team Score Final Results
  Hanover 6th Rose-Hulman Twilight out of 10 Final Results
Apr. 17 Bluffton 19th All-Ohio Championships out of 19 Final Results
  Defiance 17th All-Ohio Championships out of 19 Final Results
  Manchester No Manchester Invitational Team Score Final Results
  Mount St. Joseph 17th All-Ohio Championships out of 19 Final Results
Apr. 23 Defiance No Gina Relays Team Score Final Results
Apr. 24 Bluffton 7th Wilmington Invitational out of 9 Final Results
  Franklin 5th Wilmington Invitational out of 9 Final Results
  Manchester 5th Taylor Invitational out of 8 Final Results
  Mount St. Joseph 3rd Wilmington Invitational out of 9 Final Results
  Rose-Hulman No Purdue Open Meet Team Score Final Results
  Transylvania 8th Wilmington Invitational out of 9 Final Results
  Anderson No Bellarmine Invitational Team Score Final Results
  Defiance 6th Taylor Invitational out of 8 Final Results
May. 1 HCAC Championships Day 2 Final Results
  College of Mount St. Joseph
May. 29 NCAA Division III National Championships Final Results
  Berea, Ohio