Track & Field Schedule
Note: Games in Dark Blue Indicate Conference Contests; Bold Indicates Victor

Date Away Score Home Score      
Jan. 15 Mount St. Joseph 5th Capital Indoor Invite out of 8 Final
  Rose-Hulman 3rd Terre Haute Double Dual out of 3 Final
Jan. 21 Bluffton Findlay Indoor Invite No Team Score Final
  Defiance Findlay Indoor Invite No Team Score Final
  Rose-Hulman RHIT Friday Night Indoor Invite No Team Score Final
  Manchester RHIT Friday Night Indoor Invite No Team Score Final
  Franklin RHIT Friday Night Indoor Invite No Team Score Final
  Hanover RHIT Friday Night Indoor Invite No Team Score Final
Jan. 22 Anderson Wabash Indoor Invite No Team Score Final
  Mount St. Joseph 8th Otterbein Indoor Invite out of 8 Final
Jan. 28 Defiance 2nd Trine Indoor Invite out of 8 Final
Jan. 29 Anderson 8th Indiana Wesleyan Indoor Invite out of 8 Final
  Bluffton Findlay Indoor Invite No Team Score Final
  Earlham 7th Rose-Hulman Indoor Invite out of 12 Final
  Mount St. Joseph 12th Rose-Hulman Indoor Invite out of 12 Final
  Rose-Hulman 6th Rose-Hulman Indoor Invite out of 12 Final
  Franklin 9th Rose-Hulman Indoor Invite out of 12 Final
Feb. 5 Anderson 4th Anderson Indoor Invite out of 7 Final
  Bluffton 5th Ohio Northern Indoor Invite out of 5 Final
  Defiance 3rd Ohio Northern Indoor Invite out of 5 Final
  Earlham 5th Anderson Indoor Invite out of 7 Final
  Rose-Hulman 5th DePauw Indoor Invite out of 11 Final
  Manchester 2nd Anderson Indoor Invite out of 7 Final
  Franklin 5th DePauw Indoor Invite out of 11 Final
  Transylvania 6th Anderson Indoor Invite out of 7 Final
  Hanover 3rd Anderson Indoor Invite out of 7 Final
Feb. 11 Franklin Indiana Indoor Invite No Team Score Final
  Transylvania 7th Capital Indoor Invite out of 11 Final
  Bluffton 9th Capital Indoor Invite out of 11 Final
  Mount St. Joseph 11th Capital Indoor Invite out of 11 Final
Feb. 12 Anderson 12th DePauw Indoor Invite out of 19 Final
  Bluffton 18th All-Ohio Indoor Championships out of 18 Final
  Defiance 5th Trine Indoor Open out of 5 Final
  Defiance 17th All-Ohio Indoor Championships out of 18 Final
  Earlham 10th DePauw Indoor Invite out of 19 Final
  Rose-Hulman 5th Grinnell Indoor Invite out of 10 Final
  Manchester 3rd Trine Indoor Invite out of 5 Final
  Hanover 9th DePauw Indoor Invite out of 19 Final
  Franklin 16th DePauw Indoor Invite out of 19 Final
Feb. 19 HCAC Indoor Championships Final
Feb. 25 Rose-Hulman Denison Invitational No Team Score Final
Feb. 26 Anderson 5th AU Fred Wilt Memorial Indoor Invite out of 9 Final
  Defiance 4th AU Fred Wilt Memorial Indoor Invite out of 9 Final
  Earlham 7th AU Fred Wilt Memorial Indoor Invite out of 9 Final
  Manchester 3rd AU Fred Wilt Memorial Indoor Invite out of 9 Final
  Franklin 6th AU Fred Wilt Memorial Indoor Invite out of 9 Final
  Mount St. Joseph 8th AU Fred Wilt Memorial Invitational out of 9 Final
Mar. 12 NCAA Division III Indoor Nationals Final
Mar. 19 Bluffton 3rd Defiance Dick Small Invite out of 6 Final
  Mount St. Joseph 12th U of Cincinnati Outdoor Relays out of 13 Final
  Rose-Hulman Rose-Hulman Early Bird Outdoor Invite No Team Score Final
  Franklin 2nd Wabash Outdoor Relays out of 2 Final
  Hanover Rose-Hulman Early Bird Outdoor Invite No Team Score Final
  Defiance 1st Defiance Dick Small Invite out of 6 Final
Mar. 25 Anderson Washington-St. Louis Invite No Team Score Final
  Mount St. Joseph 1st Mount St. Joseph Invite out of 7 Final
  Transylvania 3rd Mount St. Joseph Invite out of 7 Final
Mar. 26 Bluffton 10th Cedarville Yellow Jacket Invite out of 13 Final
  Earlham 8th Hanover Outdoor Invite out of 9 Final
  Rose-Hulman 4th Hanover Outdoor Invite out of 9 Final
  Franklin 7th Hanover Outdoor Invite out of 9 Final
  Hanover 3rd Hanover Outdoor Invite out of 9 Final
  Manchester 5th Hanover Outdoor Invite out of 9 Final
Apr. 1 Bluffton 8th Defiance Yellow Jacket Invite out of 10 Final
  Defiance 3rd Defiance Yellow Jacket Open out of 10 Final
Apr. 2 Anderson 3rd Anderson Outdoor Invite out of 5 Final
  Earlham 4th Anderson Outdoor Invite out of 5 Final
  Mount St. Joseph 12th DePauw Outdoor Invite out of 12 Final
  Rose-Hulman 7th DePauw Outdoor Invite out of 12 Final
  Manchester 10th DePauw Outdoor Invite out of 12 Final
  Franklin 19th Washington-St. Louis Outdoor Invite out of 24 Final
  Transylvania 11th Centre Invitational out of 13 Final
  Hanover 1st Anderson Outdoor Invite out of 5 Final
Apr. 9 Bluffton Adrian Bulldog Invite No Team Score Final
  Rose-Hulman 12th Ohio Wesleyan Outdoor Invite out of 15 Final
  Manchester 14th Indiana Little State out of 17 Final
  Anderson 12th Indiana Little State out of 17 Final
  Earlham 16th Indiana Little State out of 17 Final
  Franklin 10th Indiana Little State out of 17 Final
  Hanover 12th Indiana Little State out of 17 Final
  Defiance Adrian Bulldog Invite No Team Score Final
  Mount St. Joseph Miami Outdoor Invite No Team Score Final
Apr. 15 Rose-Hulman 6th Rose-Hulman Outdoor Twilight Meet out of 11 Final
  Franklin 7th Rose-Hulman Outdoor Twilight Meet out of 11 Final
  Hanover 3rd Rose-Hulman Outdoor Twilight Meet out of 11 Final
Apr. 16 Bluffton 16th All-Ohio Outdoor Championships out of 19 Final
  Earlham 9th Manchester Outdoor Invite out of 11 Final
  Mount St. Joseph 19th All-Ohio Outdoor Championships out of 19 Final
  Manchester 2nd Manchester Outdoor Classic out of 11 Final
  Transylvania Bellarmine Invitational No Team Score Final
  Defiance 13th All-Ohio Outdoor Championships out of 19 Final
  Anderson 5th Manchester Outdoor Classic out of 11 Final
Apr. 21 Anderson Anderson Pre-Conference Invite No Team Score Final
  Manchester Manchester Quad No Team Score Final
  Defiance Anderson Pre-Conference Invite No Team Score Final
  Franklin Anderson Pre-Conference Invite No Team Score Final
Apr. 23 Bluffton 5th Wilmington Outdoor Invite out of 7 Final
  Mount St. Joseph 7th Wilmington Outdoor Invite out of 7 Final
  Rose-Hulman Bellarmine Invitational No Team Score Final
  Hanover Bellarmine Invitational No Team Score Final
Apr. 30 HCAC Outdoor Championships Final
May. 28 NCAA Division III Outdoor Nationals Final