Track & Field Schedule

Note: Games in Dark Blue Indicate Conference Contests; Bold Indicates Victor


Date Away Score Home Score    
Jan. 14 Rose-Hulman Illinois Wesleyan Indoor Triangular No Team Score Final Results
Jan. 20 Bluffton Northwest Ohio Indoor Invitational No Team Score Final Results
  Defiance Northwest Ohio Indoor Invitational No Team Score Final Results
  Franklin 4th Rose-Hulman Friday Night Indoor Invite out of 6 Final Results
  Hanover 1st Rose-Hulman Friday Night Indoor Invite out of 6 Final Results
  Rose-Hulman 2nd Rose-Hulman Friday Night Indoor Invite out of 6 Final Results
  Earlham 5th Rose-Hulman Friday Night Indoor Invite out of 6 Final Results
  Manchester 3rd Rose-Hulman Friday Night Indoor Invite out of 6 Final Results
Jan. 21 Anderson Wabash Indoor Invitational No Team Score Final Results
Jan. 28 Mount St. Joseph 9th Rose-Hulman Invitational out of 10 Final Results
  Anderson Indiana Wesleyan Indoor Invitational No Team Score Final Results
  Bluffton Findlay Indoor Invite No Team Score Final Results
  Defiance 1st Denison Indoor Invite out of 4 Final Results
  Rose-Hulman 7th Rose-Hulman Invitational out of 10 Final Results
  Transylvania 4th Denison Indoor Invite out of 4 Final Results
Feb. 3 Franklin 5th DePauw Small College Indoor Invite out of 6 Final Results
  Mount St. Joseph Marietta Indoor Invite No Team Score Final Results
  Rose-Hulman 4th DePauw Small College Indoor Invite out of 6 Final Results
Feb. 4 Anderson 2nd Anderson Indoor Invitational out of 5 Final Results
  Bluffton 5th Ohio Northern Indoor Invite out of 7 Final Results
  Defiance 4th Ohio Northern Indoor Invite out of 7 Final Results
  Hanover 1st Anderson Indoor Invitational out of 5 Final Results
  Transylvania 5th Anderson Indoor Invitational out of 5 Final Results
  Earlham 4th Anderson Indoor Invitational out of 5 Final Results
  Manchester 3rd Anderson Indoor Invitational out of 5 Final Results
Feb. 11 Anderson Raven Indoor Invitational No Team Score Final Results
  Bluffton 18th All-Ohio Indoor Championships out of 18 Final Results
  Westerville, Ohio
  Defiance 7th All-Ohio Indoor Championships out of 18 Final Results
  Westerville, Ohio
  Franklin 10th DePauw Indoor Invite out of 13 Final Results
  Hanover 9th DePauw Indoor Invite out of 13 Final Results
  Mount St. Joseph 17th All-Ohio Indoor Championships out of 18 Final Results
  Westerville, Ohio
  Rose-Hulman Monmouth Indoor Invite No Team Score Final Results
  Earlham 8th DePauw Indoor Invite out of 13 Final Results
  Manchester Grand Valley State Indoor Invite No Team Score Final Results
Feb. 18 HCAC Indoor Championship Final Results
  hosted by Rose-Hulman
Feb. 24 Defiance Defiance Duals No Team Score Final Results
  Mount St. Joseph Defiance Duals No Team Score Final Results
Feb. 25 Rose-Hulman 11th AU Fred Wilt Indoor Invitational out of 13 Final Results
  Anderson 3rd AU Fred Wilt Indoor Invitational out of 13 Final Results
  Franklin 8th AU Fred Wilt Indoor Invitational out of 13 Final Results
  Manchester 7th AU Fred Wilt Indoor Invitational out of 13 Final Results
  Hanover 4th AU Fred Wilt Indoor Invitational out of 13 Final Results
Mar. 2 Manchester North Central Indoor Invite No Team Score Final Results
Mar. 3 Defiance Mount Union Last Chance Meet No Team Score Final Results
  Mount St. Joseph Mount Union Last Chance Meet No Team Score Final Results
  Rose-Hulman UW-Stevens Point Last Chance Meet No Team Score Final Results
Mar. 10 NCAA Division III Indoor Nationals Final Results
  Grinnell, Iowa
Mar. 17 Franklin Wabash Relays No Team Score Final Results
  Mount St. Joseph 15th University of Cincinnati Early Bird Relays out of 15 Final Results
  Transylvania 13th University of Cincinnati Early Bird Relays out of 15 Final Results
  Bluffton Muskingum Invitational No Team Score Final Results
Mar. 23 Anderson 6th Washington-St. Louis Outdoor Invite out of 6 Final Results
  Hanover 2nd Mount St. Joseph Invitational out of 7 Final Results
  Mount St. Joseph 7th Mount St. Joseph Invitational out of 7 Final Results
  Transylvania 5th Mount St. Joseph Invitational out of 7 Final Results
Mar. 24 Bluffton 4th DC Dick Small Invitational out of 6 Final Results
  Franklin Rose-Hulman Early Bird Meet No Team Score Final Results
  Rose-Hulman Rose-Hulman Early Bird Meet No Team Score Final Results
  Earlham Rose-Hulman Early Bird Meet No Team Score Final Results
  Defiance 2nd DC Dick Small Invitational out of 6 Final Results
Mar. 30 Defiance 3rd DC Yellow Jacket Open out of 7 Final Results
Mar. 31 Anderson 1st Anderson Outdoor Invitational out of 3 Final Results
  Bluffton 10th Cedarville Outdoor Invite out of 15 Final Results
  Franklin 5th Hanover Outdoor Invite out of 15 Final Results
  Hanover 1st Hanover Outdoor Invite out of 15 Final Results
  Mount St. Joseph 14th Hanover Outdoor Invite out of 15 Final Results
  Rose-Hulman Purdue Outdoor Invite No Team Score Final Results
  Earlham 3rd Anderson Outdoor Invitational out of 3 Final Results
  Transylvania 11th Hanover Outdoor Invite out of 15 Final Results
  Manchester 7th Hanover Outdoor Invite out of 15 Final Results
Apr. 5 Anderson 1st Raven Outdoor Invitational out of 4 Final Results
  Manchester 4th Manchester Quad out of 5 Final
  Mount St. Joseph 3rd Raven Outdoor Invitational out of 4 Final Results
Apr. 7 Bluffton 10th Ohio Wesleyan Outdoor Invite out of 11 Final Results
  Franklin 8th DePauw Outdoor Invite out of 8 Final Results
  Hanover 6th DePauw Outdoor Invite out of 8 Final Results
  Rose-Hulman 7th DePauw Outdoor Invite out of 8 Final Results
  Transylvania 7th Centre Outdoor Invite out of 8 Final Results
  Defiance Adrian Invitational No Team Score Final Results
Apr. 14 Bluffton 19th All-Ohio Outdoor Championships out of 19 Final Results
  Mount St. Joseph All-Ohio Outdoor Championships No Team Score Final Results
  Transylvania 5th Cumberlands Outdoor Invite out of 15 Final Results
  Defiance 17th All-Ohio Championships out of 19 Final Results
Apr. 20 Anderson 6th Rose-Hulman Twilight out of 14 Final Results
  Franklin 6th Rose-Hulman Twilight out of 14 Final Results
  Hanover 4th Rose-Hulman Twilight out of 14 Final Results
  Rose-Hulman 8th Rose-Hulman Twilight out of 14 Final Results
Apr. 21 Mount St. Joseph 6th Wilmington Outdoor Invite out of 7 Final Results
  Earlham 7th Wilmington Outdoor Invite out of 7 Final Results
  Defiance Manchester Spartan Classic No Team Score Final Results
  Manchester Manchester Spartan Classic No Team Score Final Results
  Bluffton Baldwin-Wallace Invite No Team Score Final Results
Apr. 28 HCAC Outdoor Championships Final Results
  hosted by Franklin College
May. 26 NCAA Division III Outdoor Championships Final Results
  Claremont, California