2017 Women's Indoor Track & Field Schedule

Sat., January 07
Bluffton 7th
Hillsdale Invitational out of 9
Final
Fri., January 13
Bluffton
Findlay Invitational No Team Score
Final
Defiance
Findlay Invitational No Team Score
Final
Manchester 2nd
Terre Haute Double Dual out of 2
Final
Rose-Hulman 1st
Terre Haute Double Dual out of 2
Final
Sat., January 14
Earlham
Robert H. Johnson Little Giant Open No Team Score
Final
Franklin
Robert H. Johnson Little Giant Open No Team Score
Final
Hanover
Robert H. Johnson Little Giant Open No Team Score
Final
Transylvania 7th
Otterbein Invitational out of 9
Final
Fri., January 20
Bluffton
Youngstown State College Invitational No Team Score
Final
Earlham
Rose-Hulman Friday Night Invite 7th out of 7
Final
Franklin
Rose-Hulman Friday Night Invite 5th out of 7
Final
Hanover
Rose-Hulman Friday Night Invite 3rd out of 7
Final
Rose-Hulman
Rose-Hulman Friday Night Invite 2nd out of 7
Final
Sat., January 21
Bluffton
Tiffin Dragon Open No Team Score
Final
Defiance
Tiffin Dragon Open No Team Score
Final
Manchester
Keith Turner Alumni Open No Team Score
Final
@ Angola, Ind.
Mount St. Joseph
University of Indianapolis Invitational No Team Score
Final
Transylvania
Denison Invitational 7th out of 11
Final
Fri., January 27
Bluffton
Findlay Classic No Team Score
Final
Hanover
Tom Hathaway Distance Classic No Team Score
Final
Sat., January 28
Bluffton
Findlay Classic No Team Score
Final
Defiance
Defiance College Invitational 5th out of 7
Final
Hanover
Tom Hathaway Distance Classic No Team Score
Final
Franklin
Engineer Invitational 7th out of 9
Final
@ Terre Haute, Ind.
Hanover
Engineer Invitational 8th out of 9
Final
@ Terre Haute, Ind.
Rose-Hulman
Engineer Invitational 3rd out of 9
Final
Transylvania
Engineer Invitational 5th out of 9
Final
@ Terre Haute, Ind.
Mount St. Joseph
Capital University Invitational 6th out of 7
Final
Fri., February 03
Earlham
DePauw Small College Invitational 4th out of 5
Final
Franklin
DePauw Small College Invitational 3rd out of 5
Final
Hanover
DePauw Small College Invitational 1st out of 5
Final
Sat., February 04
Bluffton
Joe Banks Invitational (Ohio Northern) 13th out of 15
Final
Defiance
Joe Banks Invitational (Ohio Northern) 15th out of 15
Final
Anderson
Anderson Invitational 5th out of 6
Final
Manchester
Anderson Invitational 1st out of 6
Final
Mount St. Joseph
Anderson Invitational 6th out of 6
Final
Transylvania
Anderson Invitational 4th out of 6
Final
Rose-Hulman
Keck DIII Select Meet 6th out of 6
Final
@ Bloomington, Ill.
Fri., February 10
Bluffton
Defiance College Dick Small Invite 8th out of 9
Final
Defiance
Defiance College Dick Small Invite 4th out of 9
Final
Earlham
Defiance College Dick Small Invite 7th out of 9
Final
Manchester
Defiance College Dick Small Invite 1st out of 9
Final
Sat., February 11
Bluffton
All-Ohio Championships 15th out of 17
Final
@ Otterbein University
Defiance
All-Ohio Championships No Team Score
Final
@ Otterbein University
Anderson
DePauw Invitational 11th out of 13
Final
Franklin
DePauw Invitational 10th out of 13
Final
Hanover
DePauw Invitational 5th out of 13
Final
Mount St. Joseph
DePauw Invitational 9th out of 13
Final
Rose-Hulman
DePauw Invitational 3rd out of 13
Final
Transylvania
DePauw Invitational 12th out of 13
Final
Sat., February 18
HCAC Indoor T&F Championship
Final
@ Terre Haute, Ind.