Schedule

Note: Games in Dark Blue Indicate Conference Contests; Bold Indicates Victor


Date Away Score Home Score    
Aug. 29 Anderson 2nd Manchester Hokum Karem out of 4 Final Results
  Bluffton 5th Bluffton Invitational out of 6 Final Results
  Defiance 3rd Manchester Hokum Karem out of 4 Final Results
  Manchester 1st Manchester Hokum Karem out of 4 Final Results
Aug. 30 Earlham 6th Franklin Invitational out of 7 Final Results
  Hanover 5th Washington-St. Louis Early Bird out of 10 Final Results
  Franklin 1st Franklin Invitational out of 7 Final Results
  Transylvania Franklin Invitational No Team Score Final Results
Sep. 5 Anderson 6th Taylor Invitational out of 9 Final Results
  Bluffton 13th Queen City Invitational out of 21 Final Results
  Mount St. Joseph 20th Queen City Invitational out of 21 Final Results
  Franklin 9th Queen City Invitational out of 21 Final Results
Sep. 6 Hanover 2nd Hanover Invitational out of 7 Final Results
  Manchester 3rd Hanover Invitational out of 7 Final Results
  Earlham 6th Hanover Invitational out of 7 Final Results
Sep. 13 Transylvania 5th Centre Invitational out of 6 Final Results
  Defiance 18th Calvin Invitational out of 25 Final Results
Sep. 19 Anderson 12th Indiana Little State out of 20 Final Results
  West Lafayette, IN
  Earlham 15th Indiana Little State out of 20 Final Results
  West Lafayette, IN
  Hanover 6th Indiana Little State out of 20 Final Results
  West Lafayette, IN
  Manchester 9th Indiana Little State out of 20 Final Results
  West Lafayette, IN
  Rose-Hulman 10th Indiana Little State out of 20 Final Results
  West Lafayette, IN
  Franklin 8th Indiana Little State out of 20 Final Results
  West Lafayette, IN
Sep. 20 Bluffton 5th Otterbein Invitational out of 10 Final Results
  Mount St. Joseph 7th Cedarville Invitaitonal out of 8 Final Results
Sep. 27 Bluffton 25th Wilmington Invitational out of 27 Final Results
  Defiance 23rd Wilmington Invitational out of 27 Final Results
  Hanover 10th Wilmington Invitational out of 27 Final Results
  Manchester 13th Wilmington Invitational out of 27 Final Results
  Mount St. Joseph 26th Wilmington Invitational out of 27 Final Results
  Rose-Hulman 22nd Wilmington Invitational out of 27 Final Results
  Franklin 18th Wilmington Invitational out of 27 Final Results
  Transylvania 27th Wilmington Invitational out of 27 Final Results
Oct. 3 Bluffton 18th All-Ohio Invitational out of 20 Final Results
  Cedarville, OH
  Defiance 14th All-Ohio Invitational out of 20 Final Results
  Cedarville, OH
Oct. 4 Anderson 3rd Earlham Invitational out of 8 Final Results
  Earlham 5th Earlham Invitational out of 8 Final Results
  Hanover 1st Earlham Invitational out of 8 Final Results
  Manchester 2nd Earlham Invitational out of 8 Final Results
  Mount St. Joseph 7th Earlham Invitational out of 8 Final Results
  Rose-Hulman 4th Earlham Invitational out of 8 Final Results
  Franklin 12th Greater Louisville Invitational out of 46 Final Results
  Transylvania 8th Earlham Invitational out of 8 Final Results
Oct. 17 Anderson 21st Wilmington Fall Classic out of 43 Final Results
  Defiance 22nd Wilmington Fall Classic out of 43 Final Results
  Earlham 30th Wilmington Fall Classic out of 43 Final Results
  Hanover 9th Wilmington Fall Classic out of 43 Final Results
  Mount St. Joseph 36th Wilmington Fall Classic out of 43 Final Results
  Franklin 24th Wilmington Fall Classic out of 43 Final Results
  Transylvania 39th Wilmington Fall Classic out of 43 Final Results
Oct. 18 Rose-Hulman 6th University of Evansville Invitational out of 6 Final Results
  Bluffton 37th Oberlin Invitational out of 40 Final Results
  Manchester 15th Oberlin Invitational out of 40 Final Results
Nov. 1 HCAC Championship Final Results
  Richmond, IN
Nov. 15 NCAA Division III Great Lakes Regional Final Results
  Kings Mill, OH